Entertainment / Electronic Media Software companies

76 results found: Showing page 3 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
51. Balaji Telefilms 69.3524.24704.100.00-0.1994.96138.33-16.38-5.10
52. Cinerad Communic 75.31144.310.000.00100.000.00-8.47
53. Maxposure 89.8029.90204.210.004.1622.6530.64
54. NDL Ventures 92.60192.47311.802.160.3228.000.002.76
55. Baweja Studios L 98.1022.68180.770.004.3538.6671.67
56. Prime Focus 98.702959.510.00-79.00-437.96840.85-23.9715.53
57. Radiowalla 120.0082.9284.580.0043.13
58. Raj Television 126.85812.99658.520.000.99-34.4416.20-58.122.26
59. Cineline India 127.25436.040.00-6.507.1453.7120.027.59
60. Diksat Transworl 129.95217.11227.970.002.887.613.33
61. City Pulse Multi 130.30288.2043.230.000.49275.001.12185.712.12
62. Shemaroo Entert. 140.90383.620.00-13.91-399.14198.8620.89-0.10
63. Zee Entertainmen 148.9544.0814306.940.0013.35115.542169.922.746.62
64. Sri Adhik. Bros. 154.00390.750.00-5.351.472.45
65. GTPL Hathway 167.9517.651888.822.3816.05462.09807.9816.6911.84
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
66. Vasu Bhagnani 219.5594.99768.500.005.57992.167.52-54.2015.05
67. Ent.Network 227.2534.491083.300.448.85219.04150.6620.045.64
68. Basilic Fly Stud 332.7521.36773.310.0017.2750.73146.95
69. Digikore Studios 390.5525.93247.330.003.3020.20117.60
70. Phantom Digital 408.4024.79554.570.007.8095.0026.06101.7075.07
71. Tips Industries 426.2043.045473.541.4125.7640.5363.2621.61106.57
72. Saregama India 482.7047.169316.570.8353.9023.37263.0529.1619.41
73. Tips Films 507.40201.23219.340.994.6470.5960.1489.960.96
74. Sun TV Network 636.6513.0325089.402.63414.949.08961.2814.3926.32
75. Panorama Studios 917.35107.311224.360.002.29-93.0133.15-83.0652.41
Median: 76 Co. 21.8836.2986.20.00.018.9710.477.682.76
Results per page
10 25 50