Banks - Private Sector companies

29 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. ESAF Small Fin 54.076.542783.430.0043.35-57.241002.0029.4910.23
2. Karnataka Bank 228.606.628628.782.19274.24-22.482200.5611.746.76
3. South Ind.Bank 27.596.807217.681.09287.56-13.882274.6715.296.47
4. Ujjivan Small 46.056.938895.933.24329.636.501528.5129.0112.26
5. T N Merc. Bank 482.207.117635.681.02253.060.001253.7117.167.41
6. J & K Bank 118.057.3412999.450.42633.4434.032910.3515.846.23
7. DCB Bank 140.958.214414.760.89155.689.471444.6022.507.52
8. Suryoday Small 195.009.572071.640.0060.8456.36444.6634.979.60
9. Karur Vysya Bank 208.4510.4816768.420.95456.1035.012184.5723.547.50
10. CSB Bank 350.5510.766081.570.00151.46-3.12794.8724.887.77
11. Jana Small Finan 689.6010.767212.550.00321.68297.141111.0830.948.61
12. Federal Bank 177.2011.1743360.870.57996.171.776339.2226.477.56
13. Utkarsh Small F. 52.7011.655797.750.95159.6619.33895.6229.5910.81
14. City Union Bank 161.3011.7911947.070.62254.8216.871374.1211.896.78
15. IndusInd Bank 1490.1012.95116034.291.112346.8415.0112198.5321.738.42
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. RBL Bank 257.0513.3515584.510.58352.6430.103339.0926.376.80
17. Capital Small 339.5013.731529.210.0028.2116.33204.2014.337.57
18. Equitas Sma. Fin 102.9414.6311694.740.95207.629.251444.6525.0010.35
19. Axis Bank 1250.3014.64386302.480.087630.0753.8730230.5822.747.53
20. Bandhan Bank 205.0014.7933024.840.7354.63-93.245189.3421.587.54
21. IDBI Bank 85.8816.0092341.641.161672.0036.836994.7022.086.55
22. ICICI Bank 1176.8018.67827877.610.6812200.0518.4642606.7223.728.37
23. Kotak Mah. Bank 1775.7019.39353000.520.085337.2016.8815156.1826.508.75
24. Dhanlaxmi Bank 44.3319.421121.630.003.31-91.33306.2311.725.53
25. IDFC First Bank 83.0119.9758748.450.00731.90-10.328220.4827.967.79
Median: 29 Co. 205.012.9511947.070.58321.6815.012200.5623.727.57
Results per page
10 25 50