Nifty India FPI 150

Nifty India FPI 150

₹ 1,491 0.60%
16 Oct - close price
  • Market Cap ₹ Cr.
  • Current Price ₹ 1,491
  • High / Low ₹ 1,603 / 1,434
  • P/E 21.5
  • Price to Book value 3.20
  • Dividend Yield 1.39 %
  • CAGR 1Yr %
  • CAGR 5Yr %
  • CAGR 10Yr %

Companies in Nifty India FPI 150

156 results found: Showing page 1 of 7
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Reliance Industries 1211.2021.931639060.640.5023196.002.02309468.0027.0210.26
2. Bharti Airtel 1905.0038.071189027.591.2610011.6040.8458539.1018.3517.56
3. HDFC Bank 728.8514.031123784.471.7821537.095.5595131.639.357.02
4. ICICI Bank 1397.0016.981003030.890.8617388.8622.2855991.9116.217.18
5. TCS 2465.0016.32891858.572.6013934.007.4173188.0011.2363.03
6. SBI 962.6010.58888553.611.8025120.8913.73136240.498.366.13
7. Bajaj Finance 982.1029.86611450.970.556080.6027.3723165.4518.6510.87
8. Larsen & Toubro 3627.1028.32499050.871.054988.0313.9867941.746.6914.57
9. Infosys 1161.2015.12471247.084.137775.0012.2548211.0014.0339.95
10. Kotak Mah. Bank 447.4022.22445068.210.155480.4622.5518354.576.416.98
11. Hind. Unilever 1893.8040.35444965.592.162680.00-3.7217341.0010.0528.42
12. Sun Pharma.Inds. 1758.8033.41421995.030.912901.235.9515299.8810.4620.53
13. Adani Ports 1750.8030.36403377.160.433649.509.2310820.8018.5714.12
14. Axis Bank 1290.0013.41401688.680.087665.9439.3838087.4817.886.24
15. Titan Company 4444.8067.62394603.190.341777.0062.8821356.0029.2520.54
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Adani Power 195.8526.50377690.750.004866.6041.9818901.8933.9717.22
17. HCL Technologies 1380.0019.68374485.783.915132.0021.1835620.0011.5130.40
18. Adani Enterp. 2692.00153.47364343.400.05-1461.54-35.8232923.9849.925.80
19. M & M 2920.9018.94363222.341.135997.5633.8058187.5727.8015.10
20. Maruti Suzuki 11489.0025.20361217.121.223446.90-9.1152469.8035.9118.87
21. Hind.Aeronautics 4989.0035.79333651.850.901589.6614.885515.1714.4531.97
22. ITC 263.5016.72330215.905.504508.79-22.0019114.37-11.0738.91
23. UltraTech Cem. 10907.0037.27321406.572.202603.7215.7524648.2015.8512.66
24. Eternal 325.30725.00313925.910.0092.00268.0020211.00182.002.48
25. NTPC 315.1511.01305590.432.866896.4411.8250740.967.818.92
Median: 156 Co. 1186.234.43112232.910.59887.6920.148441.1718.1814.95