Small and Midcap

List of all small and midcap stocks with Mcap more than 100 cr and less than 30000 cr

by Keshav

3075 results found: Showing page 1 of 123
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Redington 383.5016.6629981.051.56453.4976.5534922.4734.5718.39
2. UCO Bank 23.739.9829756.371.85785.6426.777286.3211.465.55
3. Inventurus Knowl 1731.4038.9229721.760.00193.7427.85893.6320.7431.51
4. New India Assura 179.5738.4729593.140.84-239.15-160.6111899.691.544.29
5. Sai Life 1389.4080.2629513.390.0073.2921.22554.2911.6619.65
6. Kirloskar Oil 2025.6051.7529485.890.35111.06-17.081999.5313.4914.55
7. Tata Technolog. 723.8544.7529392.061.15171.443.591698.8028.3720.90
8. ACME Solar Hold. 410.0048.6728981.850.05235.3364.83857.5067.818.91
9. Godfrey Phillips 1852.0021.1328887.822.70198.39-44.321205.51-18.8930.25
10. Krishna Institu. 685.60138.0728795.640.0037.40-47.201179.5035.339.50
11. Craftsman Auto 10960.0061.2028665.260.10150.5599.222431.5836.3013.91
12. LIC Housing Fin. 521.004.9928658.281.921499.039.907082.59-1.448.59
13. Honeywell Auto 32095.0050.7228371.980.34150.7020.951204.401.8016.95
14. Netweb Technol. 4731.70107.9228128.800.0685.32179.92819.69172.1337.48
15. Aditya AMC 971.9527.8628125.822.62309.4911.68462.963.4832.23
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Central Bank 30.885.8027950.733.891488.4620.6410393.9018.435.64
17. Schneider Elect. 1157.50142.8427675.830.0012.44-69.84651.364.7829.65
18. Jubilant Food. 417.9572.3727578.230.29100.036.112569.6513.6614.80
19. Angel One 300.0023.7527437.841.35334.9758.211426.9918.7414.77
20. R R Kabel 2388.0044.1727009.590.40205.20117.323168.2053.9028.10
21. Bandhan Bank 167.5019.9426986.800.90501.6734.875630.552.836.41
22. C D S L 1286.9057.0726896.210.99117.6714.80292.7613.1031.98
23. Brookfield India 319.9849.5026554.532.06221.3444.36973.8351.785.36
24. Go Digit General 286.4553.8226500.820.0086.39-37.552427.028.5413.10
25. Piramal Pharma 197.7326324.750.00-69.3925.752269.9217.392.52

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%