fundamentally strong penny stock

penny stock

by Sonyl

18 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Ind PE
1. Motisons Jewel 14.9925.471705.120.0011.0537.61107.3323.3017.8020.05
2. Hind.Construct. 17.3833.634552.640.0051.080.69993.42-8.9724.8514.49
3. Anlon Healthcare 25.5642.961358.550.008.2887.6187.56162.9420.7732.94
4. Motherson Wiring 34.6036.5722945.551.68145.321.553407.2636.6238.8627.13
5. Fineotex Chem 49.1246.755720.030.2648.2154.78376.63174.7718.3024.92
6. United Polyfab 49.1941.251128.990.007.8232.04179.8523.0317.7520.04
7. Vikran Engg. 52.5714.921355.840.343.99-29.38141.59-11.0416.8514.49
8. Iris Clothings 53.2757.711013.900.004.0152.4747.2426.3116.0420.30
9. Roto Pumps 56.4538.381063.780.349.2546.8375.6014.7515.1636.71
10. Shukra Pharma. 64.4679.152852.500.0215.031359.2223.52336.3636.9832.94
11. NBCC 67.9026.7918333.001.47158.0117.182259.53-5.5129.3214.49
12. Algoquant Fin 74.7346.962100.630.0016.52263.0877.8742.8831.4323.02
13. Grauer & Weil 78.0322.083537.970.6439.81-8.71298.6817.9320.5917.87
14. Lloyds Engineeri 84.6158.6713123.340.3068.23111.96527.15142.9216.1032.69
15. Vidya Wires 85.3628.971815.540.0017.1441.42549.7133.5020.5918.09
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Ind PE
16. Vishal Mega Mart 87.3545.6040921.800.00157.883.663398.5313.9915.1844.95
17. Waterways Leisur 90.0190.446516.230.0058.50222.96132.9030.8863.9932.37
18. Filatex India 91.7921.194076.010.3349.1420.651145.309.1419.0620.04

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%