117 results found: Showing page 1 of 5
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Interglobe Aviat 4641.50179471.300.00-238.00-110.9224584.1019.945.24
2. Container Corpn. 427.1526.1732506.752.01268.900.082159.760.2812.64
3. Delhivery 389.10243.5029044.110.0031.91-64.952930.7327.761.01
4. GE Shipping Co 1506.305.7521546.852.331308.84159.432005.3666.9115.79
5. Shadowfax Technologies 272.5092.8815997.010.0066.20624.291323.8566.3310.30
6. Shreeji Ship. Gl 779.3579.7912750.290.1344.2919.06208.8529.5727.87
7. S C I 260.207.4912126.712.88619.3474.871846.5640.3113.94
8. Blue Dart Expres 4386.8032.1210412.370.5788.4981.221657.7214.9715.77
9. Blackbuck 553.7058.7410083.770.0042.1725.13204.1742.1712.76
10. Transport Corp. 861.2514.496614.001.16106.60-0.751248.509.5819.45
11. TVS Supply 114.3371.225047.420.0022.48-84.263335.2228.6610.06
12. VRL Logistics 284.8518.674989.171.7680.5360.93878.8418.0718.27
13. Afcom Holdings 1414.9027.884090.990.0039.2486.06176.1048.1227.97
14. SEAMEC Ltd 1573.1015.604006.290.1381.347.19296.9240.7719.70
15. Mahindra Logis. 389.2597.993861.460.6427.83335.092002.8823.297.36
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Kernex Microsys. 1658.2014.582781.580.00109.851372.52503.58800.3847.83
17. Gateway Distri 47.989.772395.334.1751.26-20.79549.30-0.2110.82
18. TCI Express 464.6019.581785.361.5122.386.37311.958.7914.63
19. Skyways Air Ser. 104.0728.251508.300.6226.79190.121216.5390.3813.22
20. Allcargo Logist. 9.9832.501494.780.0014.00227.27546.0011.204.83
21. TAAL Tech 887.7022.161377.841.4619.4341.7264.8141.6027.48
22. Navkar Corporat. 82.1430.941236.510.0012.28401.22190.7537.773.06
23. SpiceJet 7.921208.670.00-269.27-1104.041384.3112.459.10
24. Allcargo Global 11.131093.840.00-28.0067.823522.005.77-6.09
25. Rel. Indl. Infra 724.4592.101093.260.482.80-8.508.35-31.393.01