Road Transport Companies

12 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Ecos (India) 99.9210.19599.522.3814.559.33211.3716.7027.97
2. Voler Car 296.35100.07330.240.001.10-13.3914.2115.0611.84
3. Ashwini Contain. 148.0015.55222.000.009.9181.5054.9120.3620.63
4. Wise Travel 89.207.40212.400.0017.1731.67446.9646.5715.90
5. Shree OSFM 45.809.9270.550.002.71-51.3576.929.7911.96
6. Desi Farms India 632.0562.570.00-0.09-150.000.00-100.00-116.13
7. ABC India 58.9031.910.850.121100.0041.319.05-0.05
8. Inter State Oil 43.589.2221.760.000.63215.0029.1312.4310.53
9. Balurghat Tech 11.4013.6520.750.000.31146.2730.077.707.16
10. Frontline Corp. 33.996.4617.000.000.7938.6028.34-10.004.94
11. Coastal Roadways 20.795.268.630.000.949.3010.632.718.70
12. Mahasagar Travel 4.493.530.00-0.10-162.5010.177.1715.82