Textiles - Products companies

92 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Krishna Fil. Ind 2.942.290.00-0.0271.430.00-133.33
2. Fiberweb (India) 40.0115.85115.200.003.52183.4120.68322.045.10
3. KG Petrochem 212.95119.53111.160.000.87127.27105.2530.553.70
4. United Leasing 24.0290.127.210.00-0.14-180.001.9474.773.34
5. RLF 8.96149.178.950.00-2.610.000.000.51
6. Ashtasidhhi Ind 12.279.210.00-0.42-940.000.57533.33-3.76
7. Hindoo. Mills 278.0036.3446.150.000.91403.3322.66-26.003.30
8. Guj. Raffia Inds 44.9146.6724.270.000.13-40.917.11-34.354.05
9. Southern Latex 26.6081.5819.580.000.215.000.004.35
10. Riba Textiles 77.149.4074.440.002.34-39.2274.029.5810.19
11. Seasons Textiles 17.9613.450.00-0.0442.867.7450.003.86
12. K-Lifestyle 0.3030.670.00-1.1382.400.92-65.54-5.85
13. Ashnoor Textile 43.579.3469.420.002.45-24.0035.48-0.5311.23
14. Prakash Woollen 35.5337.9736.450.000.82272.7311.84-21.644.82
15. VIP Clothing 34.38283.970.00-7.40-473.7432.38-37.28-3.15
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Arex Industries 157.4524.5562.350.000.03-82.3513.4824.0111.29
17. Celebrity Fash. 18.2757.40103.320.00-1.06-312.0094.47-2.4110.12
18. Indian Terrain 66.88296.220.000.03100.94114.16-9.353.54
19. T T 110.0251.09236.540.006.23297.1551.39-11.847.90
20. Virat Industries 171.00110.7084.130.000.10-81.485.73-42.354.20
21. Filatex Fash. 10.67201.641778.490.002.44-33.7061.7651.301.07
22. Nandan Denim 43.9814.10633.960.0027.11882.25579.1226.6811.70
23. Shalimar Wires 21.7192.820.00-0.10-14.2934.2110.119.74
24. Lovable Lingerie 126.9143.89187.830.00-1.8544.285.51-53.623.26
25. Supra Trends 42.922.150.00-0.0271.430.00-3.52
Median: 92 Co. 48.6330.6594.910.00.756.2234.489.587.86
Results per page
10 25 50