34 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Varun Beverages 389.6038.98131781.950.371525.3615.478451.2320.4319.71
2. United Spirits 1249.6549.0590893.431.32463.00-20.542708.00-10.3626.39
3. Radico Khaitan 4051.1576.3554280.950.21229.6069.151683.6911.8024.15
4. United Breweries 1152.0088.0830459.460.85166.28-9.543066.867.0710.68
5. Allied Blenders 668.9583.8918711.250.7945.42-12.98978.946.0818.38
6. Tilaknagar Inds. 484.6053.1512013.130.2031.59-30.281046.03155.6711.45
7. Piccadily Agro 537.0037.675293.350.1821.4416.33251.1817.4218.01
8. Globus Spirits 707.0022.122224.280.9126.4849.05788.7812.7111.25
9. India Glycols 283.356.001899.192.6596.8332.191130.398.6412.40
10. G M Breweries 796.2010.511819.131.1239.2912.61213.5218.2817.96
11. Som Distilleries 67.401401.230.001.56-98.91268.63-49.165.67
12. Sula Vineyards 127.3041.491075.011.551.06-45.36112.872.957.55
13. Assoc.Alcohols 530.5012.881065.210.3717.92-24.26280.865.3117.99
14. Asgard Alcobev 30.99379.20965.440.002.54207.6953.04150.667.38
15. BCL Industries 27.316.90806.061.2635.525.29583.19-26.3613.87
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. IFB Agro Inds. 791.0011.54741.180.0021.5518.47396.9835.5913.29
17. Jagatjit Inds. 118.3547.74553.680.00-8.2816.13160.3077.5610.48
18. FratelliVineyard 119.50519.490.00-3.6736.9444.7222.49-4.94
19. Agribio Spirits 304.0077.13330.870.101.2123.470.63-91.444.24
20. Comfort Intech 8.73279.300.584.76-8.4331.7256.262.68
21. Monika Alcobev 130.008.68278.840.7622.1729.35184.2821.3614.67
22. Suraj Industries 56.5066.30272.970.004.27421.3430.02282.421.32
23. Cupid Breweries 24.30221.950.00-0.9360.920.00
24. Valencia Nutrit. 63.90116.31126.780.000.43-81.224.19-39.542.56
25. Shri Gang Indus 42.304.5689.840.002.06114.5884.06-1.5829.98