Penny stock for 2024

Penny stock for 2024

by Vikas

9 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Debt / Eq
1. GK Energy 97.958.851984.090.5159.6761.53505.1971.0940.870.23
2. Gaudium IVF 95.0029.97693.820.001.78-42.0219.389.1229.540.16
3. Syncom Formul. 22.0724.442073.610.4524.5956.62124.666.9624.780.00
4. Rajoo Engineers 57.1121.011018.720.2717.353.40123.0744.6724.140.07
5. Master Trust 76.156.98933.020.0034.6527.81149.7913.7723.850.28
6. Cellecor Gadgets 28.0516.79665.180.0020.0823.34650.328.3522.680.69
7. Hexagon Nutri. 64.9620.21798.940.479.8364.26101.4060.2922.210.11
8. Vidya Wires 88.6930.121887.600.0017.1441.42549.7133.5020.590.18
9. HMA Agro Inds. 24.395.671217.470.0050.516158.022110.3287.9816.190.90

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%