micro cap companies

micro cap companies

by Satwant

755 results found: Showing page 1 of 31
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Sales Var 3Yrs % Profit Var 3Yrs %
1. Eureka Industrie 7.866.870.00-0.21-362.500.04-99.89361.90146.2535.29
2. SHRI NIWAS L& F. 19.928.4490.450.000.16-99.980.25-65.28195.3562.071458.64
3. Noida Tollbridg. 3.772.4368.760.005.3227.4711.388.17162.4721.8140.48
4. Gravity (India) 15.266.34119.060.006.018485.7160.0019254.84158.68160.03145.80
5. Grand Foundry 44.8262.97153.660.002.111506.6719.65116.54372.2232.64
6. ENS Enterprises 101.3516.40137.780.00115.0491.11146.62
7. Galaxy Supermarket 19.131587.1295.230.00-0.46-151.1612.2315.27114.0457.4529.33
8. Simca Advertis. 402.0028.80481.260.009.041164.7178.51107.37109.69119.85119.97
9. MPF Systems 10.770.030.120.00-0.0746.150.0099.76663.46254.51
10. Kartik Invest. 6500.0030.68158.600.000.06700.000.0094.76394.88535.79
11. Golden Legand Ls 7.711.9311.460.000.55-88.809.21-74.3891.63749.00344.52
12. Adon Agro 101.5010.08233.620.0020.39166.19191.12109.3883.99144.18462.77
13. Recode Studios 456.7543.45486.180.057.34307.7843.0147.8074.0852.86153.12
14. Stellant Secu. 802.7012.44456.410.0217.07904.1211.79408.1971.73582.52792.25
15. SMR Jewels 105.667.96197.100.0014.0791.95233.4721.9471.4985.69200.73
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Sales Var 3Yrs % Profit Var 3Yrs %
16. Propshop Events 70.0012.77102.420.005.4239.6947.2243.6670.6939.56102.21
17. Nexus Surgical 31.9522.4217.490.000.2033.332.5547.4069.9371.8863.28
18. Technocrats Plasma 428.5050.19749.870.003.5530.6866.98208.78114.68
19. Vegorama Punjabi 241.0033.11400.330.005.6582.1172.5833.7165.94102.84143.25
20. Complete Sports and Management 189.7021.73390.020.0065.0554.37143.71
21. Spice IslandsInd 119.0255.12370.950.271.40324.2417.83823.8362.36175.02335.96
22. Swati Projects 39.785.7340.180.000.85209.231.69168.2562.36184.28102.68
23. Bench Mark Infotech Services 161.0022.48229.790.0061.3333.4195.87
24. Fusion Klassroom Edutech 166.1020.36154.760.0060.5868.45136.19
25. GenXAI Analytics 87.3511.39156.740.007.9516.5546.03151.1260.5774.68153.98

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%