Valuation Ratios

Valuation Ratios

by Say Rock

110 results found: Showing page 1 of 5
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Prom. Hold. % ROE %
1. SPARC 189.053.846130.100.00-20.9859.6839.92314.11164.9965.68281.12
2. P & G Hygiene 6982.0028.6122624.693.29126.27-34.25891.46-4.86157.2070.64114.58
3. Ksolves India 246.6516.70583.784.468.4928.2540.136.56128.6058.92131.77
4. Indosolar 207.275.17860.360.0036.62-68.6468.36-64.89123.8074.93150.64
5. Tips Music 706.9541.868984.291.8443.70-4.67106.5120.94118.4764.1587.56
6. ENS Enterprises 103.3516.73140.500.00115.0455.1383.67
7. MPF Systems 10.770.030.120.00-0.0746.150.0099.7670.00244.73
8. Gillette India 7019.5034.2622890.622.56159.459.44783.0210.8090.6975.0066.50
9. Sanofi Consumer 3608.0031.238306.762.0868.8023.65235.706.7089.9371.2771.60
10. One Global Serv 549.8514.441067.320.1814.3045.62102.7717.0187.0268.4065.27
11. Waaree Renewab. 808.2516.548445.390.00114.4932.30811.3434.5384.9874.3268.57
12. Adon Agro 100.009.93230.170.0020.39166.19191.12109.3883.9965.4491.69
13. P & G Health Ltd 5295.5026.418800.362.9396.159.50363.717.3783.8851.8261.86
14. Millworks Technologies 1089.0551.691918.330.0080.9947.1870.03
15. Stellant Secu. 764.5011.85434.690.0317.07904.1211.79408.1971.7345.2553.02
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Prom. Hold. % ROE %
16. SMR Jewels 101.857.68189.990.0014.0791.95233.4721.9471.4965.7466.67
17. Propshop Events 70.5012.86103.150.005.4239.6947.2243.6670.6967.5052.32
18. Emkay Tools 1154.4521.351231.950.2634.3639.9682.4831.7469.8074.9951.56
19. Vinit Mobile 50.605.4431.220.002.3488.7131.77-17.2469.7164.8676.33
20. Hindustan Zinc 549.6013.72232138.642.005425.00146.1413687.0077.2269.2560.7176.38
21. Vegorama Punjabi 242.0033.25401.980.005.6582.1172.5833.7165.9469.5559.40
22. Complete Sports and Management 187.0021.42384.470.0065.0570.6753.54
23. Jindal Poly Inve 960.751.261017.950.0013.89-77.878.835.7563.4274.6354.80
24. TCS 2269.3015.01820319.142.8213934.007.4173188.0011.2363.0371.7751.81
25. GenXAI Analytics 90.3511.78162.120.007.9516.5546.03151.1260.5766.4957.92

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%