Valuation Ratios

Valuation Ratios

by Say Rock

108 results found: Showing page 1 of 5
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Prom. Hold. % ROE %
1. SPARC 171.773.495574.310.00-20.9859.6839.92314.11164.9965.68281.12
2. P & G Hygiene 6825.0028.0222154.453.37126.27-34.25891.46-4.86157.2070.64114.58
3. Ksolves India 218.6414.43518.625.037.25-13.7937.80-4.71132.4658.92137.18
4. Indosolar 198.236.59824.710.005.02-89.17155.59-23.18123.8074.93150.64
5. Tips Music 717.0540.149117.981.8165.7423.59120.0634.57118.4764.3287.56
6. ENS Enterprises 101.3016.40137.720.00115.0455.1383.67
7. Colgate-Palmoliv 1605.0031.5743653.692.99341.574.291705.7912.26108.0251.0082.73
8. MPF Systems 11.300.030.130.00-0.0325.000.0099.7670.00244.73
9. Sanofi Consumer 3207.9027.777387.992.3468.8023.65235.706.7089.9371.2771.60
10. One Global Serv 359.759.51703.060.2814.3045.62102.7717.0187.0268.4065.27
11. Adon Agro 92.009.14211.760.0020.39166.19191.12109.3884.0365.4491.74
12. P & G Health Ltd 5015.0024.988324.593.0996.159.50363.717.3783.8851.8261.86
13. Millworks Technologies 951.6545.171676.310.0080.9947.1870.03
14. Stellant Secu. 850.7513.19483.740.0217.07904.1211.79408.1971.7345.2553.02
15. SMR Jewels 101.397.64189.130.0014.0791.95233.4721.9471.4965.7466.67
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % Prom. Hold. % ROE %
16. Propshop Events 68.0012.4199.490.005.4239.6947.2243.6670.6967.5052.32
17. Emkay Tools 1086.5520.101159.490.2834.3639.9682.4831.7469.8074.9951.56
18. Vinit Mobile 45.004.8427.770.002.3488.7131.77-17.2469.7164.8676.33
19. Hindustan Zinc 496.0010.17209575.822.226317.00140.0114961.0075.5069.2560.7176.38
20. Vegorama Punjabi 223.2030.67370.760.005.6582.1172.5833.7165.9469.5559.40
21. Complete Sports and Management 160.0018.33328.960.0065.0570.6753.54
22. Jindal Poly Inve 854.001.11897.550.0013.89-77.878.835.7563.4274.6354.80
23. TCS 2530.0016.75915376.142.5313934.007.4173188.0011.2363.0371.7751.81
24. GenXAI Analytics 77.1010.05138.350.007.9516.5546.03151.1260.5766.7257.92
25. Swaraj Engines 3405.4019.224137.523.2360.5721.92635.1926.0258.3852.1143.61

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%