Hospital Companies

39 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Apollo Hospitals 7747.4052.96111395.760.26610.4034.177043.5020.5617.45
2. Manipal Health 615.2591.4580928.560.00243.43-7.863090.6338.1212.10
3. Max Healthcare 829.8553.9880770.160.25322.964.872366.1716.7014.71
4. Aster DM Quality 646.45156.0956349.260.4729.28-46.121310.6821.6011.57
5. Fortis Health. 727.2051.4954900.600.14272.803.392545.0317.4613.45
6. Narayana Hrudaya 1658.3039.3333889.140.27207.275.712683.6378.0515.50
7. Global Health 1207.4056.6932463.910.04157.25-0.181304.0526.5017.37
8. Krishna Institu. 662.00133.3127804.430.0037.40-47.201179.5035.339.50
9. Dr Agarwal's Hea 475.00102.0115059.620.0055.0250.52614.0225.9710.90
10. Rainbow Child. 1160.1541.1011783.240.3062.5413.21469.9933.1717.35
11. Park Medi World 216.9033.709368.570.0088.6042.31475.7119.2719.46
12. Yatharth Hospit. 933.5049.638994.640.0545.4211.94392.6552.3312.90
13. Jupiter Life Lin 254.5043.888343.270.0856.36-2.06456.5015.9714.80
14. Health.Global 556.40172.478307.170.0016.46189.89695.1013.368.30
15. Kovai Medical 5843.7024.916393.010.2669.0920.72431.3115.3522.55
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Artemis Medicare 284.6539.034506.160.1631.0544.96282.0112.8914.53
17. Indrapr.Medical 301.1014.632760.311.3455.858.53406.1511.2635.75
18. KMC Speciality 152.3544.542484.850.0016.57119.7691.7837.9126.24
19. Dr Agarwal's Eye 5051.1032.042441.110.1423.3835.46142.9722.2817.19
20. Gujarat Kidney 177.5088.421399.460.005.327.0234.29124.7114.48
21. Shalby 113.8531.271229.690.0010.5021.64331.2211.746.12
22. GPT Healthcare 129.8522.541065.481.8912.7365.76126.2017.8219.94
23. Unihealth Hosp 540.0033.49858.590.0017.0918.9865.3217.0624.48
24. Rays of Belief 269.0067.80562.270.002.79616.6725.31136.32
25. Asarfi Hospital 177.8019.29349.860.004.2733.4447.3432.7518.77