Auto Dealer Companies

7 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Landmark Cars 418.0036.831733.230.3614.55110.561302.3622.679.24
2. Popular Vehicles 91.24649.610.001.37115.641889.5844.144.27
3. Competent Auto 354.208.75217.830.283.680.55576.1035.158.70
4. Amba Auto Sales 110.5014.43202.480.007.95127.7332.46
5. Bikewo Green 116.3046.39151.690.003.273170.0037.46159.4210.99
6. Resourceful Auto 52.009.1513.810.001.30-33.3318.1445.0011.89
7. Naksh Precious 4.074.280.000.00-100.000.26-18.75-9.93