Textiles - Products companies

93 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Krishna Fil. Ind 3.002.340.00-0.0271.430.00-133.33
2. RLF 8.458.440.00-0.13-62.500.00-0.70
3. Southern Latex 27.0883.0419.930.000.215.000.004.35
4. Uniworth 0.943.200.00-0.4257.140.00
5. Supra Trends 42.922.150.00-0.05-400.000.00-2.26
6. Subhash Silk 23.5541.629.990.00-0.02-133.330.004.06
7. Addi Industries 50.7416.9654.782.460.8254.720.004.62
8. Bindal Exports L 21.5731.009.920.000.2012.936.64
9. Super Fine Knit. 12.0111.8114.880.000.1915.524.27
10. Marvel Decor 124.0069.97211.300.001.4826.206.92
11. S K Internation. 17.1034.8312.540.00-0.111.312.74
12. Billwin Indust. 46.7225.2019.910.000.221.6013.78
13. Veekayem Fash. 239.1548.46140.520.001.5594.4810.20
14. Shri Techtex 67.8018.57169.160.005.2241.6123.10
15. Sahaj Fashions 21.4012.4128.180.000.5153.3612.49
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Jiwanram Sheo 15.059.2237.250.000.6917.597.64
17. Karnika Industri 290.5043.56360.210.004.5164.3429.29
18. Kalahridhaan 46.2011.9279.400.004.7984.2718.91
19. Signoria Creatio 137.5027.1565.420.001.7613.0124.05
20. Shree Karni 418.0036.71295.610.00
21. Alps Industries 3.7514.670.00-13.9522.710.00-100.002.93
22. Morarjee Text. 16.1058.500.00-30.6620.639.07-84.66-21.79
23. Vaxtex Cotfab 0.9016.540.00-8.63-483.112.08-81.742.02
24. Dhanlaxmi Fabric 69.6859.790.00-1.91-900.004.54-81.013.38
25. K-Lifestyle 0.2727.600.00-1.1382.400.92-65.54-5.85
Median: 93 Co. 49.0828.0288.580.00.685.6132.126.17.77
Results per page
10 25 50