Textiles - Products companies

93 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Krishna Fil. Ind 2.852.220.00-0.0271.430.00-133.33
2. RLF 8.038.020.00-0.13-62.500.00-0.70
3. Southern Latex 25.7378.9218.940.000.215.000.004.35
4. Uniworth 0.943.200.00-0.4257.140.00
5. Supra Trends 42.922.150.00-0.05-400.000.00-2.26
6. Subhash Silk 23.5541.629.990.00-0.02-133.330.004.06
7. Addi Industries 51.4417.2055.542.430.8254.720.004.62
8. Bindal Exports L 21.5731.009.920.000.2012.936.64
9. Super Fine Knit. 12.0111.8114.880.000.1915.524.27
10. Marvel Decor 120.9568.25206.100.001.4826.206.92
11. S K Internation. 17.1034.8312.540.00-0.111.312.74
12. Billwin Indust. 46.7225.2019.910.000.221.6013.78
13. Veekayem Fash. 237.6048.14139.610.001.5594.4810.20
14. Shri Techtex 66.1013.43164.920.007.0534.7631.01
15. Sahaj Fashions 20.5011.8926.990.000.5153.3612.49
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Jiwanram Sheo 15.059.2237.250.000.6917.597.64
17. Karnika Industri 285.4035.04353.880.005.5962.9326.20
18. Kalahridhaan 45.0011.6177.340.004.7984.2718.91
19. Signoria Creatio 131.0025.8662.330.001.7613.0124.05
20. Shree Karni 407.4535.79288.150.00
21. Alps Industries 3.7014.470.00-13.9522.710.00-100.002.93
22. Morarjee Text. 15.3055.590.00-30.6620.639.07-84.66-21.79
23. Vaxtex Cotfab 0.8515.620.00-8.63-483.112.08-81.742.02
24. Dhanlaxmi Fabric 69.6859.790.00-1.91-900.004.54-81.013.38
25. K-Lifestyle 0.2828.630.00-1.1382.400.92-65.54-5.85
Median: 93 Co. 49.228.7990.080.00.756.8131.627.268.16
Results per page
10 25 50