Textiles - Products companies

94 results found: Showing page 4 of 4
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
76. Fiberweb (India) 42.1316.64120.940.003.52183.4120.68322.045.10
77. Manomay Tex Indi 233.6532.05416.540.004.05-16.15184.679.7910.08
78. Axita Cotton 20.8126.75544.180.364.95-11.61221.0380.9837.90
79. Karnika Industri 309.9038.05384.260.005.5962.9326.20
80. T T 114.8553.48247.620.006.23297.1551.39-11.847.90
81. Shri Techtex 70.9014.40176.890.007.0534.7631.01
82. Lagnam Spintex 146.4717.76258.800.347.30380.26149.6565.609.43
83. Voith Paper 2514.4030.421103.820.327.41-24.6244.995.6414.71
84. Mallcom (India) 1358.6523.36848.360.2211.8120.88122.368.5417.29
85. Go Fashion (I) 1040.0568.435602.040.0013.05-11.71181.7415.3215.66
86. Shree Karni 750.0036.06530.400.0013.3676.07
87. Cantabil Retail 282.8238.572357.960.3218.351.66194.1211.6117.96
88. Himatsing. Seide 133.1611.631312.620.0023.746.22696.871.0510.54
89. Nandan Denim 50.7716.25730.700.0027.11882.25579.1226.6811.70
90. Jindal Worldwide 379.70100.507602.520.0528.176.18573.794.439.83
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
91. S P Apparels 829.6023.232081.800.3628.4638.69295.137.2614.56
92. Garware Tech. 3752.1035.647419.100.0969.5616.57382.273.1823.05
93. Welspun Living 171.8524.7716664.520.06130.554.122575.2419.5616.12
94. Raymond 2090.558.3213919.470.48229.79-16.172608.5021.3230.93
Median: 94 Co. 50.8131.1794.360.00.629.8133.39.687.88
Results per page
10 25 50