Finance & Investments companies

485 results found: Showing page 1 of 20
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Williamson Fin. 8.437.050.000.05-99.340.11-12.51
2. Siel Fin. Serv. 19.0021.550.000.00-100.000.00-0.88
3. Charms Industrie 5.182.130.00-0.0325.000.14-28.28
4. Amerise BioScie 0.614.030.00-0.06-20.000.00-2.12
5. Pacheli Indust. 17.856.660.000.04500.000.59-0.44
6. Svam Software 3.2850.365.540.00-0.07-800.000.03-0.57
7. Pan India Corpor 2.3349.920.000.17-66.670.01-6.60
8. Amforge Inds. 9.7841.3814.070.00-0.0185.710.003.18
9. Mid East Port. 9.5029.884.780.000.01150.000.001.92
10. Mehta Securities 28.50220.258.810.00-0.03-133.330.002.19
11. Maruti Sec. 9.104.550.00-0.0528.570.00-63.68
12. Silicon Valley 0.030.390.00-0.07-16.670.00-12.39
13. Nikki Glob.Fin. 7.48256.002.560.00-0.0266.670.001.01
14. Biogen Pharma 1.1475.1574.400.000.06-80.000.00-0.37
15. Guj. Lease Fin. 9.4082.2625.500.000.121100.000.003.35
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. TCI Finance 5.557.140.000.27131.400.00
17. Jayabharat Cred. 8.064.030.00-0.1484.620.00-23000.00
18. Invigorated Bus. 9.1936.990.000.00100.000.00
19. Abirami Fin. 41.0017.8522.144.880.91237.040.00123.60
20. Indo Credit Cap. 1.861.340.00-0.04-33.330.00-2.83
21. Seven Hill Inds. 0.7453.449.620.000.00100.000.001.28
22. Harmony Capital 51.82194.3815.550.000.000.007.30
23. Bervin Invest. 38.5522.740.00-0.20-112.200.00-19.79
24. Aravali Sec.&Fin 5.067.670.00-0.1131.250.00-4.04
25. Mehta Integrat. 35.4133.4217.710.00-0.0350.000.003.37
Median: 485 Co. 38.723.9444.940.00.3342.441.6830.353.04
1 2 3 4 19 20 Next
Results per page
10 25 50