Banks - Private Sector companies

29 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Jana Small Finan 688.4010.777199.990.00321.68297.141111.0830.948.61
2. Yes Bank 26.3864.3482663.450.00467.29126.617457.8119.936.29
3. Suryoday Small 184.059.051955.300.0060.8456.36444.6634.979.60
4. Axis Bank 1304.7015.23403220.300.087630.0753.8730230.5822.747.06
5. HDFC Bank 1625.4519.331236662.291.2018012.8739.9279433.6167.069.50
6. IDBI Bank 89.1016.7395803.981.691672.0036.836994.7022.086.23
7. Karur Vysya Bank 201.7010.1116229.030.99456.1035.012184.5723.547.50
8. J & K Bank 114.257.1112581.011.86633.4434.032910.3515.846.23
9. RBL Bank 246.5512.7714951.250.61352.6430.103339.0926.376.80
10. Utkarsh Small F. 51.3111.335644.830.98159.6619.33895.6229.599.64
11. ICICI Bank 1240.9019.74873262.880.8112200.0518.4642606.7223.728.37
12. Kotak Mah. Bank 1814.7019.88360753.540.115337.2016.8815156.1826.507.86
13. City Union Bank 161.3511.7811950.760.61254.8216.871374.1211.896.78
14. Capital Small 352.7014.251588.620.3328.2116.33204.2014.337.57
15. IndusInd Bank 1441.1512.52112225.911.142346.8415.0112198.5321.738.42
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Fino Payments 304.8529.442536.760.0025.2114.1841.4040.828.68
17. DCB Bank 136.508.014275.380.91155.689.471444.6022.507.52
18. Equitas Sma. Fin 92.1813.0910472.311.09207.629.251444.6525.0010.35
19. Ujjivan Small 44.696.728636.643.37329.636.501528.5129.0111.09
20. AU Small Finance 639.5530.9947528.720.16370.742.052829.5024.387.71
21. Federal Bank 194.3512.2347578.350.51996.171.776339.2226.477.56
22. T N Merc. Bank 469.556.967435.441.05253.060.001253.7117.167.41
23. CSB Bank 366.7511.236362.560.00151.46-3.12794.8724.887.77
24. IDFC First Bank 78.1118.8355310.700.00731.90-10.328220.4827.967.79
25. South Ind.Bank 26.796.507008.751.12287.56-13.882274.6715.296.47
Median: 29 Co. 197.012.5211950.760.61321.6815.012200.5623.727.57
Results per page
10 25 50