Banks - Private Sector companies

29 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Yes Bank 23.0553.8969260.090.00467.29126.617457.8119.936.29
2. Utkarsh Small F. 53.2511.775855.170.00159.6619.33895.6229.5910.81
3. Ujjivan Small 53.458.1710471.552.34329.636.501528.5129.0112.26
4. T N Merc. Bank 472.306.987478.941.06253.060.001253.7117.167.41
5. Suryoday Small 194.959.592070.660.0060.8456.36444.6634.979.60
6. South Ind.Bank 27.756.787259.531.08287.56-13.882274.6715.296.47
7. RBL Bank 253.3513.1415344.900.59352.6430.103339.0926.376.80
8. Kotak Mah. Bank 1711.0018.68340133.270.095337.2016.8815156.1826.508.75
9. Karur Vysya Bank 197.159.8815856.971.01456.1035.012184.5723.547.50
10. Karnataka Bank 216.606.268171.232.31274.24-22.482200.5611.746.76
11. Jana Small Finan 589.609.216166.640.00321.68297.141111.0830.949.83
12. J & K Bank 131.358.1714464.030.38633.4434.032910.3515.846.23
13. IndusInd Bank 1465.1012.74114049.061.132346.8415.0112198.5321.738.42
14. IDFC First Bank 78.6518.9255662.780.00731.90-10.328220.4827.967.79
15. IDBI Bank 89.6516.6596395.291.121672.0036.836994.7022.086.55
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. ICICI Bank 1129.8017.95794214.480.7112200.0518.4642606.7223.728.37
17. HDFC Bank 1527.7018.121160580.041.2818012.8739.9279433.6167.069.50
18. Fino Payments 277.0526.742305.450.0025.2114.1841.4040.828.68
19. Federal Bank 163.6510.2739866.530.61996.171.776339.2226.477.56
20. ESAF Small Fin 53.806.512769.520.0043.35-57.241002.0029.4910.23
21. Equitas Sma. Fin 95.8013.6110874.771.04207.629.251444.6525.0010.35
22. Dhanlaxmi Bank 41.9518.361061.390.003.31-91.33306.2311.725.53
23. DCB Bank 129.807.584060.820.96155.689.471444.6022.507.52
24. CSB Bank 332.9510.195776.210.00151.46-3.12794.8724.887.77
25. City Union Bank 144.5010.5410702.710.69254.8216.871374.1211.896.78
Median: 29 Co. 194.9512.7410874.770.59321.6815.012200.5623.727.57
Results per page
10 25 50