Banks - Private Sector companies

29 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Dhanlaxmi Bank 44.3019.401120.870.003.31-91.33306.2311.725.53
2. Karnataka Bank 228.356.608619.342.19274.24-22.482200.5611.746.76
3. City Union Bank 160.9511.7711921.150.62254.8216.871374.1211.896.78
4. Capital Small 339.9013.741531.010.0028.2116.33204.2014.337.57
5. South Ind.Bank 27.546.787204.591.09287.56-13.882274.6715.296.47
6. J & K Bank 118.057.3412999.450.42633.4434.032910.3515.846.23
7. T N Merc. Bank 481.507.107624.601.02253.060.001253.7117.167.41
8. Yes Bank 24.1758.9875730.710.00467.29126.617457.8119.936.29
9. Bandhan Bank 204.2514.7532904.020.7354.63-93.245189.3421.587.54
10. IndusInd Bank 1486.9512.93115788.991.112346.8415.0112198.5321.738.42
11. IDBI Bank 85.9716.0192438.401.161672.0036.836994.7022.086.55
12. DCB Bank 141.508.254431.980.89155.689.471444.6022.507.52
13. Axis Bank 1247.0014.59385282.900.087630.0753.8730230.5822.747.53
14. Karur Vysya Bank 208.9510.4916808.650.95456.1035.012184.5723.547.50
15. ICICI Bank 1176.6018.66827736.930.6812200.0518.4642606.7223.728.37
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. AU Small Finance 685.1531.9950902.370.15370.742.052829.5024.388.63
17. CSB Bank 351.1010.776091.100.00151.46-3.12794.8724.887.77
18. Equitas Sma. Fin 102.8614.6111685.650.95207.629.251444.6525.0010.35
19. RBL Bank 257.0013.3415581.490.58352.6430.103339.0926.376.80
20. Federal Bank 176.9011.1643287.440.57996.171.776339.2226.477.56
21. Kotak Mah. Bank 1769.4019.33351748.120.085337.2016.8815156.1826.508.75
22. IDFC First Bank 82.8719.9458649.400.00731.90-10.328220.4827.967.79
23. Ujjivan Small 45.986.928882.413.24329.636.501528.5129.0112.26
24. ESAF Small Fin 54.006.532779.830.0043.35-57.241002.0029.4910.23
25. Utkarsh Small F. 52.7711.665805.450.95159.6619.33895.6229.5910.81
Median: 29 Co. 204.2512.9311921.150.58321.6815.012200.5623.727.57
Results per page
10 25 50