Banks - Private Sector companies

29 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Dhanlaxmi Bank 44.3719.441122.640.003.31-91.33306.2311.725.53
2. Capital Small 339.9513.741531.230.0028.2116.33204.2014.337.57
3. Suryoday Small 195.809.602080.140.0060.8456.36444.6634.979.60
4. Fino Payments 309.5029.892575.480.0025.2114.1841.4040.828.68
5. ESAF Small Fin 54.076.542783.430.0043.35-57.241002.0029.4910.23
6. DCB Bank 140.758.194408.490.89155.689.471444.6022.507.52
7. Utkarsh Small F. 52.6211.635788.950.95159.6619.33895.6229.5910.81
8. CSB Bank 350.5510.766081.570.00151.46-3.12794.8724.887.77
9. South Ind.Bank 27.556.807207.211.09287.56-13.882274.6715.296.47
10. Jana Small Finan 690.0510.767217.260.00321.68297.141111.0830.948.61
11. T N Merc. Bank 482.207.117635.681.02253.060.001253.7117.167.41
12. Karnataka Bank 228.306.618617.472.19274.24-22.482200.5611.746.76
13. Ujjivan Small 45.976.928880.483.24329.636.501528.5129.0112.26
14. Equitas Sma. Fin 102.9014.6211690.200.95207.629.251444.6525.0010.35
15. City Union Bank 160.7511.7511906.330.62254.8216.871374.1211.896.78
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. J & K Bank 117.407.3012927.870.42633.4434.032910.3515.846.23
17. RBL Bank 256.2513.3015536.000.58352.6430.103339.0926.376.80
18. Karur Vysya Bank 209.0010.5016812.660.95456.1035.012184.5723.547.50
19. Bandhan Bank 204.5514.7532952.340.7354.63-93.245189.3421.587.54
20. Federal Bank 177.0011.1643311.930.57996.171.776339.2226.477.56
21. AU Small Finance 687.5032.1051076.960.15370.742.052829.5024.388.63
22. IDFC First Bank 83.0919.9858805.090.00731.90-10.328220.4827.967.79
23. Yes Bank 24.1558.9375668.040.00467.29126.617457.8119.936.29
24. IDBI Bank 85.9116.0092373.891.161672.0036.836994.7022.086.55
25. IndusInd Bank 1488.8012.94115933.061.112346.8415.0112198.5321.738.42
Median: 29 Co. 204.5512.9411906.330.58321.6815.012200.5623.727.57
Results per page
10 25 50