Telecommunication Companies

44 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Bharti Airtel 1892.1037.811180975.911.2710011.6040.8458539.1018.3517.56
2. Vodafone Idea 11.36123077.690.00-3754.0018.8611689.006.05-1.72
3. Indus Towers 380.0014.01100250.183.681745.800.528431.104.6419.48
4. Bharti Hexacom 1637.9044.3181895.001.10482.4023.192509.9010.9121.37
5. Altius Telecom 170.0040.9551805.802.36375.3065.556025.10-0.088.60
6. Tata Comm 1654.4038.9547164.571.06335.6187.946687.899.6414.63
7. Sterlite Tech. 826.6556.7242494.560.00517.0012825.002529.00144.587.65
8. HFCL 240.0742.3536745.170.08394.22434.792541.79143.6210.76
9. ITI 215.3820744.520.00-32.4745.85425.03-14.652.14
10. Tata Tele. Mah. 37.687366.170.00-59.2081.55309.658.2255.65
11. Railtel Corpn. 229.0019.847349.491.4265.7811.62893.2720.0922.85
12. Tejas Networks 407.307255.680.00-206.9432.62405.6854.95-14.64
13. Optiemus Infra. 673.7083.606074.510.0021.1845.77882.99102.8210.92
14. Orient Cables 341.3072.183883.980.0032.79489.16
15. Pace Digitek 138.259.932984.140.0062.5013.24555.3651.2921.40
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Bondada Engineer 263.5513.492943.100.1153.9338.24691.6523.9939.43
17. Route Mobile 416.007.402620.932.6468.5517.671151.519.5817.41
18. STL Networks 35.211719.200.00-21.882.41176.15-7.270.48
19. Valiant Commun. 1376.6059.091609.530.117.7965.0425.4238.7637.69
20. M T N L 22.761433.880.00-842.3610.69216.8925.94-9.32
21. GTL Infra. 1.001280.940.0069.39129.86327.31-2.16
22. ADC India 1989.8040.63915.311.268.5872.6463.4240.5931.44
23. Birla Cable 282.0518.31846.150.4430.692190.30266.6451.128.93
24. Suyog Telematics 503.009.96589.370.2013.93-18.1165.272.1614.42
25. Sar Televenture 79.155.48396.920.0036.2325.49280.3535.308.84