Plastic Products - Consumer Companies

14 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Shaily Engineer. 3023.3078.0513879.150.1052.4745.87274.7822.0730.29
2. Safari Inds. 1304.6038.656378.830.3147.75-5.43588.5811.5119.27
3. V I P Inds. 270.403836.210.00-53.56-259.70578.363.02-28.89
4. Nilkamal Ltd 1743.8019.302598.131.1524.4059.58819.73-7.1810.61
5. Bai-Kakaji Poly. 299.3029.20640.630.0013.32192.0421.21
6. Essen Speciality 114.90285.400.00-0.28-105.3928.91-40.21-1.07
7. Atharva Poly-Plast 124.8032.50210.280.0038.24
8. Pil Italica Life 7.2672.76166.610.000.30-73.9128.252.217.67
9. Prima Plastics 121.356.79133.491.653.45-20.7140.1115.2914.27
10. Avro India 5.7119.9576.610.000.69-34.2923.508.446.52
11. Tokyo Plast Intl 77.73207.9872.790.00-0.20-350.0019.838.903.94
12. Pearl Polymers 15.9226.730.002.35-18.695.042.44-17.25
13. Niraj Ispat Ind. 257.4010.1615.440.000.30-25.000.89-6.3211.28
14. Technopack Poly. 13.4812.0314.560.000.81-6.904.50-44.037.81