Finance & Investments companies

482 results found: Showing page 1 of 20
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Silicon Valley 0.030.390.00-0.07-16.670.00-12.39
2. Stellant Secu. 15.8714.751.180.000.05400.000.09-25.008.96
3. Tridev Infra. 2.481.620.000.0350.000.03-55.38
4. Peoples Invest 89.171.780.00-0.01-200.000.00-100.000.00
5. Oswal Leasing 36.081.800.00-0.010.000.040.00-1.44
6. Kanungo Financi. 4.5930.432.130.000.02-86.670.004.49
7. Aneri Fincap 7.542.270.00-0.21-950.000.15150.00-33.20
8. Geetanjali Cred. 5.332.360.000.000.00-0.32
9. Premium Capital 3.822.500.00-0.23-2200.000.44
10. Charms Industrie 6.452.650.00-0.0325.000.14-28.28
11. Shivansh Finserv 4.4139.292.750.000.04-20.000.000.66
12. JPT Securities 9.452.840.00-0.0250.000.11-8.33-1.84
13. Jagsonpal Fin. 5.352.940.00-0.020.00-100.00-9.38
14. B P Capital 5.023.020.00-0.030.000.00-2.87
15. Systematix Sec. 6.453.230.00-0.010.000.08-11.11-0.45
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Futuristic Sec. 16.553.230.000.02300.000.020.00-2.05
17. SSPN FINANCE 8.553.240.000.01-75.000.09-8.331.65
18. Ekam Leasing 5.4219.123.250.000.07122.580.16-5.88-0.82
19. Dharani Finance 6.753.370.00-0.28-180.00-0.07-153.85-3.28
20. Adarsh Mercantil 9.291.263.410.000.401233.330.000.09
21. Nikki Glob.Fin. 10.18348.003.480.00-0.0266.670.001.01
22. Vax Housing Fin. 2.973.560.000.000.000.00
23. KLG Capital 11.173.570.00-0.0357.140.180.00-0.83
24. Superior Finleas 1.193.570.000.04100.000.23-14.811.04
25. Rajkot Inv.Trust 36.363.640.000.03200.000.03-25.000.40
Median: 482 Co. 40.4821.7347.890.00.2733.331.7529.794.45
1 2 3 4 19 20 Next
Results per page
10 25 50