Companies creating new high

Companies with current price around 52 week high

by Pratyush

1314 results found: Showing page 1 of 53
Edit Columns
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % 52w High Rs.
1. Addictive Learn 321.0078.21510.700.002.7932.98440.99364.00
2. Nestle India 2530.0562.16243936.580.61934.1725.795267.599.05169.082770.75
3. Teerth 503.0052.21603.580.008.1367.55144.12503.00
4. Athena Global 111.660.76156.880.00220.603041.333.9288.46127.62129.89
5. Sahana Systems 1653.9587.941322.580.0011.1331.54123.601773.80
6. Network People 1585.00115.003072.680.0016.56260.7775.11207.14122.861774.00
7. Maha Rashtra Apx 171.260.70242.330.00433.30166184.626.881107.02120.31183.95
8. E Factor Experie 221.8518.90290.360.0014.63127.31108.29233.90
9. Sona Machinery 220.7528.94302.960.007.5556.78101.80247.10
10. Colgate-Palmoliv 2832.7557.5977046.731.69379.8219.591490.0110.3296.793069.05
11. Cellecor Gadgets 310.0540.40650.110.009.07290.8084.01355.00
12. Amic Forging 1462.40110.911533.830.006.7274.6380.791510.00
13. Oriana Power Ltd 2578.9091.214947.000.0048.55318.8279.392984.00
14. Enser 190.1031.44165.690.003.2027.9979.36190.10
15. Lloyds Metals 728.6029.6136812.770.00277.062.981554.2977.3879.17774.95
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE % 52w High Rs.
16. Technvision Ven. 2477.15114.981555.650.008.87195.6751.4522.4778.172817.85
17. Esab India 6096.4057.579382.361.2844.255.71340.9313.0176.676585.95
18. Supreme Power 281.3550.22703.130.007.5458.8775.41303.00
19. Jeena Sikho 1051.7537.782614.670.1137.38167.0574.501226.80
20. Concord Control 1114.6051.13666.750.006.9835.0774.161114.60
21. Sanofi India 6799.8027.5915659.942.46136.60-12.83732.40-0.5671.107539.60
22. Rockingdeals Cir 601.6065.35340.450.003.7733.9569.52659.80
23. Vipul Ltd 45.042.29540.410.00202.723198.9435.77341.0667.9847.56
24. Kesar India 853.50209.462109.240.003.5731.3866.60952.00
25. Life Insurance 1015.4515.71642271.890.9813784.084.49238968.3018.7566.351175.00
Median: 1314 Co. 488.1538.032701.290.1523.6431.18269.0213.8115.48518.02
1 2 3 4 52 53 Next
Results per page
10 25 50

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%