Telecommunications - Equipment companies

11 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. ITI 292.7028115.630.00-101.69-16.35258.840.97-3.60
2. Tejas Networks 758.8012940.430.00-44.87-196.17559.96103.96-1.20
3. Avantel 114.2052.512778.140.0616.97124.7759.1052.7937.08
4. GTL Infra. 2.002598.520.00-194.6158.02337.53-6.20-10.97
5. NELCO 780.0076.541778.050.266.1523.0083.2412.1421.59
6. ADC India 1072.9038.26493.530.376.3867.0242.079.5921.80
7. Valiant Commun. 398.9562.89288.040.001.3886.4912.2735.887.01
8. Frog Cellsat 169.0019.91260.860.002.84-32.1244.6816.7826.68
9. Prec. Electronic 147.15886.12203.810.001.55201.3117.04134.392.53
10. Punjab Commun. 54.5065.510.00-1.3627.663.1232.77-32.61
11. Kavveri Telecom 13.450.8427.060.00-0.30-3.450.74-25.2524.97
Median: 11 Co. 169.052.51493.530.01.3827.6644.6816.787.01