Nifty SME Emerge

Nifty SME Emerge

₹ 15,048 0.14%
13 Oct - close price
About
  • Market Cap ₹ Cr.
  • Current Price ₹ 15,048
  • High / Low ₹ 15,663 / 11,016
  • P/E 23.0
  • Price to Book value 3.53
  • Dividend Yield 0.07 %
  • CAGR 1Yr %
  • CAGR 5Yr %
  • CAGR 10Yr %

Companies in Nifty SME Emerge

543 results found: Showing page 1 of 22
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. V-Marc India 316.5039.644637.490.0028.55163.62555.51102.4241.37
2. Aimtron 1758.1581.373740.380.0025.6977.79178.5875.9428.15
3. Oriana Power Ltd 274.7011.062790.840.00130.4119.021032.4964.5139.66
4. Monolithisch Ind 1201.8090.772612.230.0010.07134.7347.1963.8534.79
5. Kody Technolab 1524.50130.012179.040.0012.2865.5048.6052.9317.66
6. Utssav CZ Gold 888.6036.332145.790.0029.6495.13679.4987.8128.82
7. OBSC Perfection 829.4068.142143.630.009.4788.2777.3184.7319.52
8. Danish Power 1015.7028.572000.070.2041.179.23309.8418.6122.54
9. Alpex Solar 781.259.941995.550.0039.87-5.72503.4232.3744.85
10. Vinyas Innovativ 1576.8565.041984.420.0021.5373.49302.3922.3618.61
11. Anondita Medi. 1023.7558.291949.710.0021.2785.8783.3282.7643.77
12. Accent Microcell 678.3537.101627.290.1525.7955.36209.6751.3424.88
13. Vivid Electromech 1718.8048.331527.630.0022.1641.69129.5727.9658.88
14. Divine Power 605.0056.551510.390.0018.88346.47
15. Prizor Viztech 1360.0070.121468.290.005.9238.3242.0135.3938.74
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Q-Line Biotech 601.7524.781403.770.0034.41147.29197.94-8.5922.45
17. M.V.K. Agro 249.4025.411259.570.006.3884.9365.55105.9414.37
18. Emkay Tools 1154.4521.351231.950.2634.3639.9682.4831.7469.80
19. Safe Enterprises 254.8518.471187.720.0030.6140.94106.0431.6447.06
20. Sahasra Electro. 467.1582.281167.530.216.31384.5778.1257.666.04
21. Remus Pharma. 925.0029.471090.020.1124.5821.74453.4330.3916.83
22. Sacheerome 485.0538.281085.190.0013.5051.0175.8232.8335.67
23. FlySBS Aviation 618.2517.601069.810.0036.9359.18180.9364.2132.47
24. Sahana Systems 947.5514.811004.830.1947.1021.60216.9989.0039.82
25. Shri Ahimsa 420.5033.391001.140.0015.2424.4162.8014.0022.85
Median: 543 Co. 86.516.14129.370.04.024.4161.3220.5215.99