penny stocks

stock less than 5 rupees

by Bharath

406 results found: Showing page 16 of 17
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
376. S & T Corporatio 4.3513.850.00-0.14-180.000.0525.000.05
377. Gian Lifecare 4.354.500.000.10-71.431.12-29.562.40
378. Sparc Electrex 4.394.470.00-0.0592.420.00-100.00-31.30
379. Nihar Info Glob. 4.4012.054.580.000.00-100.003.5168.759.10
380. Atharv Enter 4.4239.537.510.000.050.000.11-57.691.30
381. Stellar Capital 4.4311.060.00-0.7761.500.65-33.67-0.41
382. Spectra Industri 4.453.150.00-1.2316.890.00-40.85
383. Getalong Enterp. 4.4714.129.460.000.55-39.560.50-56.526.04
384. Danube Industrie 4.4830.8840.760.000.25-16.6717.33-32.177.44
385. TruCap Finance 4.4953.770.00-10.40-17.2511.27-62.46-13.55
386. VXL Instruments 4.506.000.00-0.070.000.00-100.00
387. Advance Syntex 4.504.990.00-0.010.00-5.26
388. BIL Vyapar 4.5183.2414.150.001.41452.500.00
389. Polytex India 4.666.290.00-0.0325.000.00-5.26
390. Tarai Foods 4.708.330.00-0.137.140.00
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
391. Oriental Trimex 4.7013.7634.550.000.8236.677.88363.533.84
392. Ansal Housing 4.7232.870.00-3.12-201.7746.70-44.271.84
393. Elegant Floricul 4.7447.1710.850.000.14-33.332.57-82.888.71
394. P B A Infra. 4.746.400.00-1.18-237.140.00-100.00-23.43
395. Supreme Engg. 4.74118.480.001.49-1042.864.07-51.550.79
396. Kobo Biotech 4.8011.440.00-1.33-8.130.00-125.57
397. LGB Forge 4.80114.340.0010.30-72.7328.071.562.12
398. Variman Global 4.8038.5393.640.001.07-46.1525.53-20.3410.34
399. Mafia Trends 4.804.532.130.000.03-90.625.08-4.877.62
400. Kritika Wires 4.8116.28128.080.001.6015.94161.86-21.758.91

Search Query

You can customize the query below:

Custom query example

Market capitalization > 500 AND Price to earning < 15 AND Return on capital employed > 22%