13 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. GAIL (India) 163.9610.91107805.333.354670.9996.9241197.6116.679.67
2. Adani Total Gas 529.5095.0158234.940.05166.883.221936.1634.0915.09
3. Aegis Logistics 1247.2034.9943776.720.70544.84268.902356.8637.0713.33
4. Petronet LNG 286.3010.2142945.003.491137.1435.075557.84-53.2222.55
5. Gujarat Energy 214.2810.2820104.414.151007.4069.809544.9863.1211.73
6. Indraprastha Gas 141.7114.5819839.423.35237.92-43.974586.7317.1917.52
7. Mahanagar Gas 1023.1014.0210105.952.93193.70-39.392371.7113.9517.14
8. Energy InfrTrust 67.8956.554507.905.72-6.55-120.731095.1212.935.39
9. GSPL Transmission 114.343575.910.00
10. Confidence Petro 69.5717.172311.400.1462.55207.042408.53116.609.12
11. IRM Energy 231.4513.00950.330.6533.81142.89325.8524.138.63
12. Axiom Gas Engi. 33.8012.64119.460.002.2421.2332.10
13. Indifra Ltd 11.908.680.000.15157.6914.81582.49-0.72