Printing & Publication Companies

11 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. MPS 2313.8021.603955.220.0050.3941.19224.2420.3838.72
2. S Chand & Compan 130.076.21460.213.08-18.73-34.69114.5511.639.97
3. Repro India 290.20418.320.00128.56-165.93139.9120.131.21
4. Dachepalli Pub. 97.258.70145.640.006.3142.1245.18159.3623.59
5. S. K. Offset 108.3011.2183.860.0026.88
6. Chetana Educa. 31.754.6964.770.004.0527.9150.7114.2918.92
7. Inland Printers 61.5030.410.00-0.10-11.110.00-8.82
8. Infomedia Press 5.2327.750.00-0.9312.160.00
9. Unick Fix-A-Form 43.9829.0724.130.001.11-0.8918.688.926.62
10. Shakti Press 8.3411.5723.490.000.43975.0027.66887.868.88
11. Kiran Print Pack 22.4393.5011.220.000.020.000.3545.834.81