Printing & Publication Companies

11 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. MPS 2637.4024.634511.490.0050.3941.19224.2420.3838.72
2. S Chand & Compan 140.506.69495.572.85-18.73-34.69114.5511.639.97
3. Repro India 294.25422.110.00128.56-165.93139.9120.131.21
4. Dachepalli Pub. 97.058.68145.340.006.3142.1245.18159.3623.59
5. S. K. Offset 110.0011.3985.170.0026.88
6. Chetana Educa. 38.505.6978.540.004.0527.9150.7114.2918.92
7. Inland Printers 65.1132.190.00-0.10-11.110.00-8.82
8. Infomedia Press 5.9830.010.00-0.9312.160.00
9. Shakti Press 8.8912.3325.030.000.43975.0027.66887.868.88
10. Unick Fix-A-Form 37.7624.9520.710.001.11-0.8918.688.926.62
11. Kiran Print Pack 24.80103.4212.410.000.020.000.3545.834.81