Quick Service Restaurant companies

8 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Jubilant Food. 530.65133.8435014.690.23208.2577.861572.8023.8610.94
2. Devyani Intl. 178.3921515.550.00-48.96-104.471047.0838.698.73
3. Westlife Food 805.10181.4012554.420.430.76-96.22562.281.0611.05
4. Sapphire Foods 1503.75184.369579.550.002.04-98.49631.7012.727.24
5. Restaurant Brand 111.135516.550.00-92.10-16.21597.1416.19-4.69
6. Barbeque-Nation 562.002195.780.00-0.0399.70298.056.365.67
7. Coffee Day Enter 57.067.041205.400.00-296.4089.19250.654.292.87
8. Grill Splendour 73.7538.410.00-0.936.7610.58
Median: 8 Co. 354.52157.627548.050.0-0.48-16.21579.7112.727.99