Hotels & Restaurants companies

64 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Indian Hotels Co 572.4565.5581484.380.31438.3327.261905.3417.2215.11
2. EIH 430.5549.1526925.050.26229.9461.63741.2626.4115.61
3. Chalet Hotels 765.7560.0416701.030.0082.4478.95418.2623.799.88
4. Lemon Tree Hotel 140.1088.4611099.370.0043.79-11.43288.6923.6110.13
5. Juniper Hotels 433.75405.519651.040.0046.75216.09245.2826.456.81
6. Mahindra Holiday 398.9569.748056.870.0083.2146.26800.1912.459.27
7. I T D C 662.7579.765684.370.3315.7163.61147.88-3.8231.27
8. Samhi Hotels 190.054181.220.00-74.42103.00267.8340.428.45
9. Apeejay Surrend. 181.1080.723864.210.0025.7949.08152.2012.6510.89
10. Oriental Hotels 137.4549.442454.850.3619.33-6.80107.48-3.5210.80
11. TajGVK Hotels 362.2530.532271.360.0025.8579.02115.8411.7918.65
12. EIH Assoc.Hotels 719.6527.062192.770.8336.8140.66132.5022.8825.23
13. Praveg 804.80153.171974.380.561.54-70.2132.5273.729.37
14. HLV 26.4573.271743.740.0010.3540.0559.7414.825.65
15. Benares Hotels 8818.2031.651146.370.2311.5952.7035.5829.3840.56
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Royal Orch.Hotel 363.4022.38996.630.5515.736.1581.9112.9924.52
17. U P Hotels 1827.8031.02987.010.0013.2050.6848.1014.8531.09
18. Speciality Rest. 173.4528.39834.251.443.38-94.4096.199.9211.44
19. Advani Hotels. 72.6026.89671.103.3110.59-3.1132.577.0048.61
20. Kamat Hotels 243.1531.03629.920.002.13-95.0884.514.9817.71
21. Sinclairs Hotels 111.8527.91573.340.675.3230.3914.8210.5120.62
22. Intellivate Capi 42.5389.94571.050.001.19360.8738.0859.53
23. Sayaji Hotels 290.7545.85509.340.008.3034.0931.521.0320.57
24. Viceroy Hotels 74.25468.950.00-6.61-35.4340.2039.73-7.64
25. Apollo Sindoori 1706.1040.08443.650.091.72-15.69135.300.6411.46
Median: 64 Co. 100.5739.2240.180.01.4433.3320.8211.799.85
Results per page
10 25 50