Hotels & Restaurants companies

64 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. HB Estate Devel. 70.07136.360.001.51-29.1129.737.335.54
2. Asian Hotels (N) 150.35292.430.00-29.15-72.5976.7610.702.58
3. Polo Hotels 10.9124.410.00-0.2250.000.00-100.00-0.60
4. Univa Foods 6.959.950.00-0.0645.450.00-63.64
5. Velan Hotels 5.8218.600.00-0.2844.000.00-3.68
6. Reliable Ventur. 28.5831.470.00-0.58-45.000.464.55-2.66
7. Sri Havisha 2.4574.320.00-0.47-175.813.92-7.336.36
8. Emerald Leisures 120.2560.200.00-1.94-4.304.3812.026.71
9. Aruna Hotels 12.1841.290.00-1.5849.523.871072.730.50
10. CHL 40.73223.270.000.28-76.6734.8418.429.09
11. Sterling Green 33.0013.990.00-0.73-62.220.59-49.57-2.64
12. Viceroy Hotels 55.50350.530.00-6.61-35.4340.2039.73-7.64
13. Blu.Coast Hotel. 6.047.700.00-1.3714.910.00-14.51
14. Eco Hotels 36.10107.840.00-2.080.04
15. Mac Hotels 37.8511.360.00-0.932.4517.89
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Silver Pearl 9.057.110.00-0.100.34-0.33
17. Robust Hotels 146.35253.060.002.50-96.6331.5711.632.39
18. Samhi Hotels 198.154359.430.00-74.42103.00267.8340.428.33
19. Sayaji (Indore) 556.65169.590.004.89428.1925.8828.63-150.00
20. Juniper Hotels 483.9510768.000.003.54190.16236.2732.307.51
21. Kaushalya Infra. 888.801.8930.780.00-0.600.040.0022.55
22. Sayaji Hot. Pune 430.709.50131.220.004.9410.7618.674.01
23. Kamat Hotels 295.6512.76728.860.0041.57-42.2486.082.7126.07
24. Speciality Rest. 196.4513.21944.881.2713.47-9.90109.495.5717.15
25. Savera Industrie 124.6013.40148.652.412.7092.8617.4713.9619.13
Median: 64 Co. 101.4740.94198.690.01.1520.1518.0711.029.16
Results per page
10 25 50