Hotels & Restaurants companies

65 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Espire Hospi 98.4569.59132.910.000.89790.0011.46113.4116.53
2. HB Estate Devel. 78.2939.16152.350.004.52139.5831.3612.816.43
3. The Byke Hospi. 71.8050.96287.900.002.256.1322.97-14.294.50
4. Woodsvilla 9.375.640.000.00100.000.13-13.330.47
5. Asian Hotels (N) 141.95276.090.00-29.15-72.5976.7610.702.58
6. HLV 27.8077.011832.740.0010.3540.0559.7414.825.65
7. Jindal Hotels 112.5032.8178.750.002.38235.2112.7817.039.12
8. Ras Resorts 49.51109.1719.650.000.5154.553.915.393.40
9. U P Hotels 1800.0035.50972.000.0013.4331.4146.9112.8729.40
10. Best Eastern Hot 18.5953.0831.320.000.138.331.66-4.0514.27
11. Royale Manor 43.2521.9985.770.002.1010.537.362.0810.05
12. Polo Hotels 8.2718.500.00-0.2250.000.00-100.00-0.60
13. Univa Foods 7.2510.380.00-0.0645.450.00-63.64
14. Velan Hotels 6.6021.090.00-0.2844.000.00-3.68
15. Howard Hotels 25.7316.5123.440.000.9736.623.838.5010.82
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Lords Ishwar 22.7034.6116.960.000.25377.782.3114.935.56
17. Reliable Ventur. 23.0025.320.00-0.58-45.000.464.55-2.66
18. H. S. India 18.6522.6030.290.000.3933.336.709.306.90
19. TajGVK Hotels 387.1032.622427.170.0025.8579.02115.8411.7918.65
20. TGB Banquets 15.4529.7745.250.000.6622.2210.7818.073.48
21. Sri Havisha 2.6078.870.00-0.47-175.813.92-7.336.36
22. Emerald Leisures 162.6581.430.00-1.94-4.304.3812.026.71
23. Phoenix Township 89.21218.86124.750.000.42223.088.081.006.77
24. Aruna Hotels 10.1534.410.00-0.5182.946.21293.047.08
25. CHL 33.61184.240.000.28-76.6734.8418.429.09
Median: 65 Co. 98.4537.83237.240.01.3432.3718.6711.99.54
Results per page
10 25 50