Hotels & Restaurants companies

64 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Silver Pearl 9.7476.507.650.000.200.780.82
2. Univa Foods 7.6110.900.00-0.01-133.330.00-100.00-355.00
3. Blu.Coast Hotel. 9.2411.780.00-3.53-26.070.00
4. Mac Hotels 42.0039.3812.600.001.253.4220.41
5. Sterling Green 31.4013.310.00-0.35-174.470.16-88.65-5.64
6. Lords Ishwar 22.8334.8017.050.000.25377.782.3114.935.56
7. Pecos Hotels 132.0014.9117.292.270.474.9833.26
8. Ras Resorts 43.9196.8317.430.000.5154.553.915.393.40
9. Cindrella Hotels 50.3027.4418.111.99-0.0685.712.13-3.622.76
10. Polo Hotels 9.0020.140.00-0.2250.000.00-100.00-0.60
11. Velan Hotels 6.7721.640.00-0.3766.960.00-1.93
12. Howard Hotels 24.9923.9722.770.000.02-95.924.6337.8010.27
13. Kaushalya Infra. 710.951.6324.620.0013.88-8.320.0566.6723.36
14. Reliable Ventur. 24.0126.440.00-0.1758.541.0616.48-5.58
15. H. S. India 17.8321.6128.960.000.3933.336.709.306.90
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Best Eastern Hot 17.93215.7930.210.00-0.22-191.671.4322.228.55
17. Aruna Hotels 10.8036.610.00-0.5182.946.21293.047.08
18. TGB Banquets 16.5548.470.00-4.57-996.088.88-3.06-2.35
19. Jindal Hotels 99.6029.0569.720.002.38235.2112.7817.039.12
20. Vidli Restaurant 61.8345.9471.660.810.07-89.138.5526.299.81
21. Gujarat Hotels 201.8516.2176.500.991.348.061.08-0.9213.88
22. Sri Havisha 2.6279.480.00-2.39-1227.783.35-5.372.35
23. Royale Manor 41.0719.3081.450.001.5426.236.9813.3110.02
24. Emerald Leisures 223.60111.940.00-2.6247.184.18-3.696.24
25. HB Estate Devel. 72.2036.12140.500.004.52139.5831.3612.816.43
Median: 64 Co. 111.5337.8260.970.02.1940.3521.2112.459.85
Results per page
10 25 50