BSE LargeMid (60:40) Stable Dividend 50 Index

BSE LargeMid (60:40) Stable Dividend 50 Index

₹ 3,432 -0.84%
19 Oct - close price
About
  • Market Cap ₹ Cr.
  • Current Price ₹ 3,432
  • High / Low ₹ 3,708 / 3,368
  • P/E
  • Price to Book value
  • Dividend Yield %
  • CAGR 1Yr %
  • CAGR 5Yr %
  • CAGR 10Yr %

Companies in BSE LargeMid (60:40)

50 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
Edit Columns
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Reliance Industries 1202.0021.771626610.710.5023196.002.02309468.0027.0210.26
2. Bharti Airtel 1875.2037.481170427.581.2810011.6040.8458539.1018.3517.56
3. SBI 973.7010.70898799.761.7825120.8913.73136240.498.366.13
4. Bajaj Finance 957.3527.25596041.740.566366.5728.5324546.3722.7910.87
5. Larsen & Toubro 3661.9028.60503838.991.044988.0313.9867941.746.6914.57
6. Kotak Mah. Bank 442.3021.97439994.790.155480.4622.5518354.576.416.98
7. Hind. Unilever 1853.2039.49435426.252.212680.00-3.7217341.0010.0528.42
8. Sun Pharma.Inds. 1743.0033.11418204.090.922901.235.9515299.8810.4620.53
9. Titan Company 4424.2067.30392774.350.341777.0062.8821356.0029.2520.54
10. Axis Bank 1236.0012.85384873.810.087665.9439.3838087.4817.886.24
11. M & M 2907.0018.85361493.831.145997.5633.8058187.5727.8015.10
12. Maruti Suzuki 11475.0025.17360776.951.223446.90-9.1152469.8035.9118.87
13. UltraTech Cem. 10650.0035.30313833.322.251501.3821.6623295.0718.8112.66
14. NTPC 309.0010.79299626.982.916896.4411.8250740.967.818.92
15. O N G C 225.006.47283056.285.896554.4420.84204987.3525.6814.15
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Bharat Electron 377.2044.86275724.860.661054.538.705546.9824.9436.44
17. Bajaj Finserv 1700.0026.50272350.430.096296.6712.3142036.9019.1310.58
18. Asian Paints 2330.7045.84223560.231.181559.4539.9610541.9417.9426.34
19. Shriram Finance 926.5019.26218013.491.173452.7759.8913400.4316.1611.49
20. Tata Steel 174.0418.36217263.312.302385.2416.7760794.2914.3212.52
21. B H E L 427.3551.70148805.980.33820.94118.989300.3523.819.14
22. CG Power & Ind 855.00105.84134703.030.15308.2816.263280.8113.9926.71
23. Indian Bank 856.858.73115414.612.133541.3213.9219148.9915.166.32
24. Laurus Labs 2069.00102.24111790.600.10362.07125.492026.3129.1017.76
25. Hero Motocorp 5230.0018.90104673.853.541417.93-17.1813126.3534.9435.22
Median: 50 Co. 1721.527.93102914.870.641034.5418.810361.4718.1514.59