30 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Jio Platforms 1417.5043.271305380.120.007764.1039172.9012.08
2. Bharti Airtel 1948.1038.931215928.951.2310011.6040.8458539.1018.3517.56
3. Vodafone Idea 11.86128494.840.00-3754.0018.8611689.006.05-1.72
4. Indus Towers 373.0013.8598403.473.751792.80-2.538515.604.0019.48
5. Bharti Hexacom 1665.4045.0583270.001.08482.4023.192509.9010.9121.37
6. Altius Telecom 170.0040.9551805.802.36375.3065.556025.10-0.088.60
7. Tata Comm 1681.0039.5747922.901.04335.6187.946687.899.6414.63
8. HFCL 242.8142.8337164.560.08394.22434.792541.79143.6210.76
9. Tata Tele. Mah. 39.237669.180.00-59.2081.55309.658.2255.65
10. Railtel Corpn. 229.3019.827359.121.4268.560.971146.1420.4722.85
11. Bondada Engineer 279.0014.293115.630.1053.9338.24691.6523.9939.43
12. Pace Digitek 142.2010.223069.410.0062.5013.24555.3651.2921.40
13. Route Mobile 435.007.852740.632.5382.55-5.631179.675.3817.41
14. STL Networks 34.171668.420.00-21.882.41176.15-7.270.48
15. M T N L 22.661427.580.00-842.3610.69216.8925.94-9.32
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. GTL Infra. 1.001280.940.0069.39129.86327.31-2.16
17. Suyog Telematics 452.658.96530.380.2213.93-18.1165.272.1614.42
18. Sar Televenture 78.655.44394.410.0036.2325.49280.3535.308.84
19. Reliance Communi 0.84232.300.00-809.0061.7674.00-10.84
20. Tikona Communication 41.9536.89127.650.000.70318.7511.49116.54
21. Rama Telecom 87.9039.87116.020.000.48-86.7027.7518.6911.89
22. GTL 6.0394.850.00322.18-292.9960.027.70
23. Steelman Telecom 69.0066.770.00-5.80-271.14113.50-12.31-3.56
24. Accord Synergy 161.6072.7662.570.000.18162.0717.6822.789.25
25. Quadrant Tele. 0.6841.630.003.25123.5250.40-7.37