Diversified Metals Companies

6 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Vedanta 226.007.9988374.7214.997918.00143.6124205.0053.6416.08
2. Jain Resource 289.0027.359973.020.0069.4121.022724.4675.8625.66
3. Pondy Oxides 415.1021.373166.290.4736.2531.58930.9156.1524.05
4. Ardee Industries 42.5315.491340.550.0019.905.96338.8135.1949.08
5. Innomet Advanced 254.00209.35328.680.00-0.44-375.0030.3369.635.68
6. Bonlon Industrie 37.6423.2861.680.000.8192.86100.64-31.115.47