Healthcare Service Provider Companies

36 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Boston Commerce 10.337.220.00-0.65-32.650.00-100.00-112.36
2. Chennai Meena 38.0028.390.000.00100.008.59-0.69-3.07
3. Ashram Online 5.396.470.00-0.0250.000.1330.000.84
4. Family Care 2.0210.910.00-0.4240.000.05150.00-23.20
5. Health X Platform 284.50905.020.001.99-89.38446.8549.730.03
6. Transgene Biotek 2.6620.150.00-0.399.300.0620.00-2.36
7. Samsrita Labs 11.3525.810.00-0.190.00-62.42
8. Aspira Pathlab 103.80106.840.00-0.04-108.516.1717.522.84
9. Gian Lifecare 4.494.650.000.10-71.431.12-29.562.40
10. Star Imaging 75.006.77130.650.009.23-4.9443.345.9426.12
11. Nidan Laborator. 13.5010.5518.760.000.07-86.3612.42-11.225.99
12. Deccan Healthcar 12.6313.4331.260.000.2519.0521.861.823.22
13. One Global Serv 553.4514.631081.590.1814.3045.62102.7717.0187.02
14. Pramodini Medicare 117.0014.84257.930.0041.84
15. Clinitech Lab 32.0017.387.300.000.12-29.414.395.537.27
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Krsnaa Diagnost. 531.3517.431723.620.3815.82-19.12210.6619.9512.71
17. Dhanvantri Jeev. 22.0017.699.020.000.18200.007.8041.563.97
18. Invicta Diagnos. 64.5018.1881.090.000.7915.4119.43
19. N G Industries 106.3518.4635.633.290.39105.264.2113.785.54
20. Modern Diagnost. 65.0018.7398.140.002.0839.9212.48
21. Tejnaksh Health. 12.8521.0526.100.000.268.002.650.386.35
22. Chandan Healthca 232.0021.59567.290.007.9229.5380.8519.0723.27
23. Sharma E I Hosp. 80.4022.1626.370.000.26-18.7510.7613.6211.58
24. 3B Blackbio 1525.1023.581308.930.328.98-24.3133.4950.6525.48
25. Gaudium IVF 104.7532.94762.440.001.78-42.0219.389.1229.28