Healthcare Service Provider Companies

36 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Boston Commerce 10.007.000.00-0.65-32.650.00-100.00-112.36
2. Chennai Meena 38.0028.390.000.00100.008.59-0.69-3.07
3. Dolphin Medical 6.31158.839.530.000.02-33.330.2123.530.64
4. Dhanvantri Jeev. 23.8019.139.750.000.18200.007.8041.563.97
5. Looks Health 8.08282.928.490.000.000.1271.430.20
6. Ashram Online 5.156.180.00-0.0250.000.1330.000.84
7. Choksi Laborator 207.8076.18144.740.000.5848.7212.067.309.44
8. Family Care 1.9910.750.00-0.4240.000.05150.00-23.20
9. Sharma E I Hosp. 80.3922.1626.370.000.26-18.7510.7613.6211.58
10. Health X Platform 283.00899.290.001.99-89.38446.8549.730.03
11. Transgene Biotek 2.6520.070.00-0.399.300.0620.00-2.36
12. Samsrita Labs 11.3525.820.00-0.190.00-62.42
13. Tejnaksh Health. 12.8521.0526.100.000.268.002.650.386.35
14. Aspira Pathlab 114.70118.060.00-0.04-108.516.1717.522.84
15. Dr Lalchand. Lab 7.00100.826.050.00-0.13-148.152.13-8.580.79
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Deccan Healthcar 12.5813.3631.140.000.2519.0521.861.823.22
17. Nidan Laborator. 13.4510.5018.700.000.07-86.3612.42-11.225.99
18. Gian Lifecare 4.454.600.000.10-71.431.12-29.562.40
19. Bandaram Pharma 18.5533.6833.340.000.683300.0023.95195.684.44
20. Clinitech Lab 32.0017.387.300.000.12-29.414.395.537.27
21. Chandan Healthca 232.5521.65568.630.007.9229.5380.8519.0723.27
22. Star Imaging 75.506.82131.530.009.23-4.9443.345.9426.12
23. Invicta Diagnos. 64.5018.1881.090.000.7915.4119.43
24. Nephrocare Health Services 620.9573.416248.240.0031.9734.89281.7523.6915.34
25. Modern Diagnost. 65.0018.7398.140.002.0839.9212.48