Healthcare Companies

335 results found: Showing page 7 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
151. Indoco Remedies 230.702129.440.0965.4445.56467.506.330.96
152. Jagsonpal Pharma 225.6031.651488.001.7713.1922.1382.238.7622.73
153. Rays of Belief 215.5654.35450.560.002.79616.6725.31136.32
154. Choksi Asia 214.0023.51122.000.000.96-10.289.22-22.5218.49
155. Hikal 213.6662.132634.440.28-7.4027.23402.805.893.50
156. Curis Lifescien. 202.0023.57163.310.002.71-31.6632.72-4.7721.20
157. IOL Chemicals 201.1533.435904.310.5064.4889.87756.2637.0811.29
158. Asarfi Hospital 200.6521.77394.830.004.2733.4447.3432.7518.77
159. Piramal Pharma 196.8826211.580.00-69.3925.752269.9217.392.52
160. Wanbury 196.4211.58686.820.003.24-75.98165.581.4730.66
161. Laxmi Dental 195.9231.001078.140.0010.3222.7774.7013.8715.05
162. Choksi Laborator 192.3570.52133.980.000.5848.7212.067.309.44
163. Accretion Pha. 188.9521.72210.040.004.9213.6345.8918.2428.94
164. QMS Medical 187.5733.74362.710.273.9624.5756.8722.3012.92
165. Amanta Healthcar 187.4247.44727.740.003.31-5.7068.805.3411.60
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
166. SPARC 185.603.776023.120.00-20.9859.6839.92314.11164.99
167. Gujarat Kidney 184.0991.691451.430.005.327.0234.29124.7114.48
168. Sanjiv.Parant. 180.2529.52221.420.002.3032.9519.468.7819.57
169. Makers Labs. 177.0730.64104.480.004.59240.9142.7722.209.28
170. Vaidya Sane 177.0020.70186.090.004.16-0.2456.9618.3715.14
171. KMC Speciality 169.7749.652768.950.0016.57119.7691.7837.9126.24
172. Speciality Medi. 168.5011.37148.040.008.18205.2244.7845.3925.24
173. Shree Pacetronix 168.2019.4763.070.000.7615.154.90-8.2423.66
174. Natural Capsules 160.01166.590.00-5.7528.6748.717.77-4.58
175. Smruthi Organic 153.7522.16175.990.982.88380.9529.3055.447.99