Healthcare Companies

336 results found: Showing page 8 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
176. Manipal Health 700.40104.0292129.030.00243.43-7.863090.6338.1212.10
177. Mercury Labs 770.0021.0092.400.450.30-69.0715.96-12.0212.06
178. Aarti Drugs 413.4019.533764.010.4850.13-4.14702.7819.0112.03
179. Amkay Products 70.0029.7060.580.000.34-77.4819.02-7.4512.03
180. Everest Organics 240.6545.63240.010.001.11-21.2848.43-10.0011.99
181. Bafna Pharma. 425.00126.94988.860.000.08-97.6426.58-23.2211.87
182. Gennex Lab. 9.6712.49234.930.004.67-5.8839.8416.5611.84
183. Ambalal Sarabhai 40.3121.18301.710.003.98-51.5843.567.9811.69
184. Amanta Healthcar 188.0047.59729.980.003.31-5.7068.805.3411.60
185. Sharma E I Hosp. 82.1022.6326.930.000.26-18.7510.7613.6211.58
186. Aster DM Quality 699.95168.9661012.680.4329.28-46.121310.6821.6011.57
187. Bajaj Healthcare 320.4519.151078.720.4813.7014.13165.6311.2811.46
188. Fischer Medical 30.5187.572143.770.163.79-22.0281.92249.4911.45
189. Lactose (India) 104.5018.96131.550.002.3758.0046.9718.6711.29
190. IOL Chemicals 200.8533.365891.200.5064.4889.87756.2637.0811.29
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
191. Coral Labs. 575.0010.82205.280.355.39110.5529.6257.3910.99
192. GKB Ophthalmics 60.848.3630.660.001.85199.0233.042.2610.90
193. Dr Agarwal's Hea 473.95101.7415025.430.0055.0250.52614.0225.9710.90
194. Shilpa Medicare 1026.8070.5620063.740.06100.88115.14465.7844.9010.88
195. Novelix Pharma. 68.4853.86194.960.001.18972.7336.9165.1510.87
196. Vilin Bio Med 52.0041.0979.300.001.781680.0032.60215.8910.77
197. Aarti Pharma 853.5035.987739.570.3976.1453.82535.8038.7410.70
198. Astonea Labs 324.0075.35340.560.003.1081.2910.51
199. Panch.Organics 103.1013.18135.803.102.31-18.9524.674.7110.32
200. Syngene Intl. 345.7547.1413956.870.36-9.00-94.89736.00-15.849.99