517 results found: Showing page 1 of 21
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. 3P Land Hold. 31.5225.4257.700.000.4624.321.0515.382.38
2. A R C I 138.8511.784509.580.0054.9054.16234.74115.3614.05
3. A.K.Capital Serv 1754.0010.121158.233.4228.2617.71139.723.929.33
4. Aadhar Hsg. Fin. 447.0016.9919596.170.00282.3619.00992.8917.0611.38
5. AastamangalamFin 26.424.5941.050.002.50-16.394.27-9.3413.03
6. AAVAS Financiers 1195.2013.809476.650.00171.2723.01708.7212.939.92
7. Abans Financial 201.128.031030.030.0065.85106.843712.7696.057.90
8. Abhinav Capital 162.0040.50112.170.000.6637.501.0911.224.21
9. Abhinav Leasing 1.1312.845.650.000.16-40.740.81131.436.27
10. Abhishek Finle. 58.4026.940.000.0350.000.0814.291.97
11. Abirami Fin. 33.3336.7318.004.500.10-16.670.003.45
12. Acme Resources 28.5063.2573.370.000.92-22.691.95-1.521.70
13. AD Manum Finance 51.003.8438.250.002.63-16.444.6345.1414.92
14. Adcon Capital 0.509.910.000.5514.581.6274.19-8.76
15. Aditya Birla Cap 379.4025.84104000.660.001223.8540.0712179.5428.178.72
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Advik Capital 0.9658.420.00-6.93-1274.581.90-66.49-5.15
17. Ajcon Global 5.99146.5636.640.000.2210.532.9814.182.93
18. Akiko 430.1023.95463.200.007.01322.7068.12130.6037.30
19. Akme Fintrade 8.007.99353.550.0011.5720.4041.7730.8613.87
20. Alacrity Sec. 41.8720.00195.360.247.3992.45111.1857.419.20
21. Alfred Herbert 2815.405.87216.040.716.2461.668.3145.0311.70
22. Algoquant Fin 72.0245.232023.010.0016.52263.0877.8742.8831.43
23. Amarnath Sec. 15.664.700.000.01-75.000.00-100.00-196.21
24. Amit Securities 32.5638.5323.120.000.2728.570.26-23.530.93
25. AMPL Capital 32.908.59202.200.00-1.18-506.904.6381.5721.59