517 results found: Showing page 1 of 21
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Standard Battery 39.4120.380.00-0.140.000.00-41.32
2. Williamson Fin. 3.733.120.00-0.07-16.670.00-5.80
3. Oswal Green Tech 19.3712.67491.250.008.4226.434.71-76.671.40
4. CMX Holdings 21.0023.820.00-0.26-225.000.00-50.75
5. Abhinav Capital 162.0040.50112.170.000.6637.501.0911.224.21
6. Paras Petrofils 2.0066.840.000.13-35.000.006.15
7. Jolly Plastic 56.98138.920.00-0.14-1500.000.0525.000.15
8. Trinity League 9.797.750.00-0.0625.000.00-5.78
9. Pan India Corpor 1.5733.640.00-0.1142.110.00-6.28
10. MPIL Corporation 454.2025.890.00-0.17-241.670.020.00-21.60
11. Algoquant Fin 72.0245.232023.010.0016.52263.0877.8742.8831.43
12. Mid East Port. 30.3715.280.000.23-81.150.30-76.0022.91
13. Mathew Easow Res 12.47103.628.290.000.020.000.799.724.24
14. Ugro Capital 81.858.991257.920.0060.7177.88417.410.8210.12
15. Market Creators 15.4316.210.00-0.0283.331.7019.725.58
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. ISF 0.837.890.000.030.34-20.93-12.93
17. Arunjyoti Bio 4.2879.770.000.61-70.248.20-5.86-0.42
18. Haryana Fin. Co. 57.25156.221188.840.00-0.40-42.860.003.74
19. Mehta Securities 22.05113.506.810.00-0.0185.710.0860.000.15
20. Swarna Securitie 98.8143.5929.640.000.1660.000.0011.34
21. Regal Entertain. 18.7988.1316.740.00-0.0666.670.1362.501.48
22. Libord Finance 14.91167.2223.410.00-0.46-1633.330.2321.053.92
23. First Custodian 67.2010.080.00-0.1147.620.03250.00-1.63
24. Maruti Global Industries 43.0620.1221.530.000.40566.6714.581722.5069.57
25. Step Two Corp. 26.0019.220.000.5841.462.44171.11-32.17