518 results found: Showing page 21 of 21
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
501. Piramal Finance. 1950.30102.8046150.010.56460.9866.803368.2727.626.47
502. Sundaram Finance 4236.8020.6747072.480.94636.1933.882644.1312.579.44
503. Authum Invest 571.9023.2148567.210.021114.8118.431448.2219.6513.63
504. SBI Cards 564.2023.6053691.740.44664.4419.515040.553.3610.10
505. L&T Finance Ltd 253.8518.4863625.011.08972.7632.705484.1626.498.40
506. Bajaj Housing 83.3624.6669458.340.00756.9717.733250.5718.298.85
507. REC Ltd 307.805.0581050.636.034192.76-6.1114434.92-2.059.71
508. Aditya Birla Cap 379.4025.81103878.230.001223.8540.0712179.5428.178.72
509. Muthoot Finance 2598.309.17104313.551.152824.8438.838671.6034.4415.80
510. I R F C 80.2514.23104874.762.621958.4810.217866.4123.455.64
511. Power Fin.Corpn. 333.254.22109975.895.578997.922.1228526.86-0.049.71
512. Bajaj Holdings 11198.0014.07124622.541.292708.0831.77394.3321.4611.00
513. Cholaman.Inv.&Fn 1574.4023.39134525.550.131656.2245.568856.2921.879.71
514. Tata Capital 322.8025.21137024.370.181628.1856.328821.9315.108.58
515. Jio Financial 216.2583.41142792.940.28340.44-51.021699.2873.151.86
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
516. Shriram Finance 939.9519.54221178.391.153452.7759.8913400.4316.1611.49
517. Bajaj Finserv 1729.0026.95276996.410.096296.6712.3142036.9019.1310.58
518. Bajaj Finance 982.1029.86611450.970.556080.6027.3723165.4518.6510.87