517 results found: Showing page 20 of 21
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
476. JM Financial 121.3811.0111623.892.68368.57-35.671200.538.0311.63
477. JSW Holdings 11316.00100.1112527.270.0021.479.1534.5815.000.53
478. Edelweiss.Fin. 134.8420.2412746.101.11134.3783.052328.503.6914.10
479. Mah. Scooters 12401.0050.7914144.811.773.32-90.615.41-81.521.06
480. Five-Star Bus.Fi 506.1513.5514956.050.40271.411.92828.985.3814.79
481. Sammaan Capital 133.8615551.820.00243.30-27.221651.93-31.184.92
482. Choice Intl. 740.5572.5016526.900.0060.6122.83309.7932.0417.94
483. IFCI 66.99100.6218046.570.0060.27-17.40327.06-19.684.90
484. Aadhar Hsg. Fin. 447.0016.9919596.170.00282.3619.00992.8917.0611.38
485. CreditAcc. Gram. 1233.2016.3419784.170.00493.39719.721783.4921.929.98
486. TVS Holdings 11507.0011.7123268.830.751173.5881.8717076.1834.0116.95
487. Capri Global 247.5621.1123809.450.08353.38102.051576.4857.0511.67
488. Chola Financial 1360.009.5725540.510.101788.9939.3211113.5719.559.75
489. IIFL Finance 615.4010.5326248.450.65805.01103.664246.4528.4810.87
490. LIC Housing Fin. 521.005.0028669.041.921499.039.907082.59-1.448.59
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
491. PNB Housing 1167.7012.9530451.510.69554.504.282252.509.149.44
492. Manappuram Fin. 323.9521.0130453.340.62584.77322.453034.1634.118.25
493. Indian Renewable 108.8015.5830595.531.24337.5036.822248.3915.468.69
494. Tata Inv.Corpn. 613.5572.0931063.090.55143.51-1.91151.664.261.57
495. H U D C O 161.097.5732230.603.76851.1135.053717.1726.558.41
496. CRISIL 4547.9037.6033250.140.55216.4626.161075.3927.5632.55
497. Poonawalla Fin 448.9536.3839570.480.00374.85405.192624.5070.177.51
498. HDB FINANC SER 512.6014.4042626.060.78780.2034.195005.3010.129.09
499. M & M Fin. Serv. 311.5512.9243297.712.41927.4875.435717.9114.578.72
500. Piramal Finance. 1950.30102.7646130.160.56460.9866.803368.2727.626.47