517 results found: Showing page 1 of 21
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. E & E Enterprises 25.890.623.86-0.10-166.670.000.04
2. Silveroak Comm 5.401.490.00-0.1484.620.00-100.00-77.32
3. Williamson Fin. 3.733.120.00-0.07-16.670.00-5.80
4. Shikhar Cons. 7.233.280.00-0.050.000.00-4.01
5. SSPN FINANCE 8.70329.003.290.000.010.15-6.251.55
6. GCM Commodity 5.273.910.00-1.2274.150.04-69.29
7. Cindrella Fin. 10.0034.674.160.000.03200.000.01133.330.46
8. Rajkot Inv.Trust 43.0033.084.300.000.100.000.2237.500.68
9. Indo Credit Cap. 5.9743.124.310.00-0.0450.000.001.03
10. Betala Glob.Sec. 31.934.410.000.010.00-8.42
11. Superior Finleas 1.56156.004.680.00-0.040.000.0912.500.12
12. Kanungo Financi. 10.137.964.690.000.00-100.000.008.44
13. Amarnath Sec. 15.664.700.000.01-75.000.00-100.00-196.21
14. JPT Securities 15.854.760.00-0.0959.090.00-100.00-976.81
15. Vintage Secur. 13.0028.064.770.000.03400.000.000.95
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. KEN Fin.Serv. 16.2010.344.860.000.1926.671.27135.196.36
17. K Z Leasing 16.1616.934.910.001.1480.950.06-57.144.87
18. Symbiox Investme 1.5830.874.940.000.0814.290.26-43.480.66
19. Siddha Ventures 4.95495.004.950.000.04300.000.00-0.34
20. Sungold Capital 2.80257.625.150.000.01-75.000.39-9.300.35
21. Dharani Finance 10.598.965.280.000.2025.000.4216.678.02
22. Futuristic Sec. 27.865.430.000.010.000.020.000.00
23. Prime Capital Ma 5.555.550.00-1.40-14100.001.4882.72-4.73
24. Lead Financial S 17.1080.575.640.000.06-25.000.13-18.753.10
25. Abhinav Leasing 1.1312.845.650.000.16-40.740.81131.436.27