417 results found: Showing page 1 of 17
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. M R Maniveni 26.4013.3951.670.0016.29
2. Freshara Agro 385.3524.43905.540.00
3. H. R. Hygiene 60.0011.94136.270.0030.36
4. Q&T Foods 32.864.4723.250.0038.87
5. Farm Peace 42.9411.7488.370.0026.64
6. ANS Industries 18.9412.0117.530.00-1.01-461.110.00-11.42
7. Madhur Inds 7.723.160.00-0.06-100.000.00-4.76
8. Lake Shore 58.88114.4920.610.000.1911.760.001.13
9. Pion. Agro Extr. 23.6210.230.000.08100.000.00-18.42
10. Sh. Rajiv. Oil 25.41208.0010.400.000.01-75.000.001.68
11. The Ravalgaon 842.8528.660.00-0.63-23.530.00-16.70
12. Piccadily Sugar 32.67271.2875.960.000.35-60.000.001.56
13. Suryo Foods 18.1412.570.00-0.02-200.000.00-111.54
14. Tarai Foods 4.678.280.00-0.137.140.00
15. Vikas Wsp 0.8717.780.00-0.3096.580.00-10.14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Super Bakers (I) 34.1521.4810.310.000.100.000.0010.65
17. Olympic Oil Ind. 33.249.480.00-28.40-35400.000.00-0.26
18. Vikas Proppant 0.2713.900.00-0.0614.290.000.09
19. Tricom Fruit 1.703.240.00-0.070.00
20. Oswal Overseas 115.15148.800.00-1.8722.410.00-100.00-38.58
21. Natura Hue Chem 46.9919.470.00-0.04-100.000.00-11.33
22. 52 Weeks Enter. 1.234.290.00-16.65-23685.710.000.61
23. Spright Agro 0.3537.502.86-0.01-100.110.00-100.00-9.80
24. Shree Hanuman Sg 3.586.620.00-0.24-33.330.00-0.43
25. Progrex Ventures 26.279.470.00-0.020.000.00-1.91